TIMCO Copper Clout Nails - 30 x 2.65-0.5kg Bag

Used Offers from

TIMCO Copper Clout Nails - 30 x 2.65-0.5kg Bag

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£19.85
0.02 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

TIMCO Copper Clout Nails - 30 x 2.65-0.5kg Bag

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.85
0.02 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Timco Clout Nails Copper - 30 X 2.65

1-3 working days
£21.98
Delivery from £6.00

TIMCO Copper Clout Nails - 30 x 2.65-0.5kg Bag

In stock
£25.97
Free Delivery

Timco COP230B Clout Nails - Copper 30 X 2.65

3-5 working days
£27.42
Free Delivery

TIMCO Copper Clout Nails - 30 x 2.65-0.5kg Bag

In stock
£29.59
Free Delivery

Copper Clout Nails 30mm 1kg

1-3 days
£29.95
Delivery from £5.95

Copper Clout Nails

Unknown
£29.95
Delivery from £5.95

TIMCO Copper Clout Nails - 30 x 2.65-0.5kg Bag

In stock
£30.10
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

TIMCO Copper Clout Nails - 30 x 3.25-1kg Bag
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timco Clout Nails Copper - 50 X 3.35
£21.98
Compare 13 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
TIMCO Copper Clout Nails - 50 x 3.25 - 25kg Box
£525.00
21.0 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.50
Timco Clout Nails Copper - 38 X 2.65
£21.98
Compare 13 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Timco Clout Nails Copper - 30 X 2.65
£49.24
Compare 9 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
TIMCO Copper Clout Nails - 30 x 2.65-0.5kg Bag

Cheapest offer

Clout nails, ideal for use with slates and shingles Various sizes available Presented in the handy resealable TIMbag Copper, Weight: 2.20462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: TIMco
£19.85
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk