Timco Clout Nails Copper - 38 X 3.35

TIMCO Copper Clout Nails - 38 x 3.25-1kg Bag

Used Offers from

Timco Clout Nails Copper - 38 X 3.35

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£21.98
Delivery from £6.00

TIMCO Copper Clout Nails - 38 x 3.25-1kg Bag

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£25.38
0.03 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

TIMCO Copper Clout Nails - 38 x 3.25-1kg Bag

In stock
£26.50
Free Delivery

Timco COP338B Clout Nails - Copper 38 X 3.35

3-5 working days
£27.42
Free Delivery

TIMCO Copper Clout Nails - 38 x 3.25-1kg Bag

In stock
£29.59
Free Delivery

TIMCO Copper Clout Nails - 38 x 3.25-1kg Bag

In stock
£30.10
Free Delivery

TIMCO Copper Clout Nails - 38 x 3.25-1kg Bag

In stock
£37.32
Free Delivery

TIMco COP338B Clout Nails Copper 38 x 3.35mm 1.00 KG

1-2 days
£37.32
Free Delivery

Similar products

TIMCO Copper Clout Nails - 30 x 3.25-1kg Bag
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timco Clout Nails Copper - 50 X 3.35
£21.98
Compare 13 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
TIMCO Copper Clout Nails - 50 x 3.25 - 25kg Box
£525.00
21.0 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.50
Timco Clout Nails Copper - 38 X 2.65
£21.98
Compare 13 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Timco Clout Nails Copper - 30 X 2.65
£49.24
Compare 9 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Timco Clout Nails Copper - 38 X 3.35

Cheapest offer

Large diameter head, perfect for attaching roofing felt, slate and shingles. Approx. Pcs Per 1kg300Corrosion Rating3 - Urban & industrial areas with a low salt atmosphereDescriptionLarge diameter head, perfect for attaching roofing felt, slate and shingles. Head TypeRoundLength mm38MaterialCopperPack Dimensions L x W x H mm265 x 152 x 50Pack Weight kg1.010Product CodeCOP338BShank Dia. mm3.35Size mm38 x 3.35SubstratesRoofing Felt, Slate, ShinglesWeight kg1.0.
£21.98
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.