TIMco Collated Drywall Screw Coarse 3.5 x 35mm Black Phos - Box of 1000

TIMCO Collated Drywall Timber Stud Plasterboard Screws - PH - Bugle - Coarse Thread - Black- Box of 1000

TIMco Collated Drywall Screw Coarse 3.5 x 35mm Black Phos - Box of 1000

Cheapest Price
Branch Delivery
£14.22
Delivery from £25.00

TIMCO Collated Drywall Timber Stud Plasterboard Screws - PH - Bugle - Coarse Thread - Black- Box of 1000

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£15.30
Free Delivery

TIMCO Collated Drywall Timber Stud Plasterboard Screws - PH - Bugle - Coarse Thread - Black- Box of 1000

In stock
£16.09
0.02 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Timco Collated Drywall Coarse Thread Bugle Head Black Screws - 3.5 X 35

1-3 working days
£19.50
Delivery from £6.00

Collated Coarse Threaded Drywall Screws (Black) - Size: 3.5 x 35mm - 00035COLDYS Pack of: 1000

In stock
£19.61
0.02 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Collated Coarse Threaded Drywall Screws (Black) - Size: 3.5 x 35mm - 00035COLDYS Pack of: 1000

In stock
£19.66
Free Delivery

Collated Coarse Threaded Drywall Screws (Black) - Size: 3.5 x 35mm - 00035COLDYS Pack of: 1000

In stock
£19.87
Free Delivery

TIMCO Collated Drywall Timber Stud Plasterboard Screws - PH - Bugle - Coarse Thread - Black- Box of 1000

In stock
£22.10
Free Delivery

Collated Coarse Threaded Drywall Screws (Black) - Size: 3.5 x 35mm - 00035COLDYS Pack of: 1000

In stock
£25.95
Free Delivery
TIMco Collated Drywall Screw Coarse 3.5 x 35mm Black Phos - Box of 1000

Cheapest offer

The TIMco Collated Drywall Screw delivers precision-engineered fastening performance for securing plasterboard to timber stud work. Supplied in a box of 1000 screws, each collated strip ensures compatibility with all leading power tool brands for efficient installation. The coarse thread design provides superior holding power, ensuring robust and reliable installations in clean, dry and low humidity environments. The 25° sharp point type enables precise penetration and efficient workflow, while the bugle head design ensures flush finishing. Featuring 48-hour salt spray resistance, these black phosphate-finished screws deliver dependable performance across professional and trade applications. The Phillips recess type facilitates secure drive engagement and controlled installation. Features & Benefits: Collated strips compatible with all leading power tool brands for efficient installation. Coarse thread design delivers superior holding power and installation stability. 25° sharp point t
£14.22
Branch Delivery
bradfords.co.uk

Similar products

Timco Collated Drywall Coarse Thread Bugle Head Black Screws - 3.5 X 45
£15.98
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Timco Collated Drywall Coarse Thread Bugle Head Black Screws - 4.2 X 75
£14.51
Compare 8 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
TIMCO Collated Drywall Screws - PH - Bugle - Fine Thread - Zinc - Box of 1000-00025COLDZYS
£11.99
0.01 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
TIMCO BZP Collated Fine Drywall Screw - 3.5 x 32 - Zinc - Box of 1000
£16.98
0.02 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TIMco 00025COLDZYS BZP Collated Fine Drywall Screw 3.5 x 25 - Zinc (Box of 1000)
£15.77
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery