Timco Clout Nails Copper - 30 X 2.65

TIMco COPPER CLOUT NAILS (2.5kg TUB) 30 x 2.65

Timco Clout Nails Copper - 30 X 2.65

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£49.24
Delivery from £6.00

Timco COP230T Clout Nails - Copper 30 X 2.65

3-5 working days
£70.32
Free Delivery

TIMco COPPER CLOUT NAILS (2.5kg TUB) 30 x 2.65

In stock
£75.13
Free Delivery

TIMco COPPER CLOUT NAILS (2.5kg TUB) 30 x 2.65

In stock
£76.37
Free Delivery

TIMco COPPER CLOUT NAILS (2.5kg TUB) 30 x 2.65

In stock
£82.69
Free Delivery

TIMco COP230T Clout Nails Copper 30 x 2.65mm 2.50 KG

1-2 days
£82.69
Free Delivery

Copper Clout Nails 30mm 2.5kg

1-3 days
£90.95
Delivery from £5.95

Copper Clout Nails

Unknown
£90.95
Delivery from £5.95

TIMco COPPER CLOUT NAILS (2.5kg TUB) 30 x 2.65

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£98.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

TIMCO Copper Clout Nails - 30 x 3.25-1kg Bag
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timco Clout Nails Copper - 50 X 3.35
£21.98
Compare 13 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
TIMCO Copper Clout Nails - 50 x 3.25 - 25kg Box
£525.00
21.0 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.50
Timco Clout Nails Copper - 38 X 2.65
£21.98
Compare 13 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Timco Clout Nails Copper - 38 X 3.35
£21.98
Compare 8 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Timco Clout Nails Copper - 30 X 2.65

Cheapest offer

Large diameter head, perfect for attaching roofing felt, slate and shingles. Approx. Pcs Per 1kg620Corrosion Rating3 - Urban & industrial areas with a low salt atmosphereDescriptionLarge diameter head, perfect for attaching roofing felt, slate and shingles. Head TypeRoundLength mm30MaterialCopperPack Dimensions L x W x H mm150 x 170 x 90Pack Weight kg2.610Product CodeCOP230TShank Dia. mm2.65Size mm30 x 2.65SubstratesRoofing Felt, Slate, ShinglesWeight kg2.5.
£49.24
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)