Timco - Decking Screws - PZ - Double Countersunk - Exterior - Green (Size 4.5 x 50-2000 Pieces)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£34.40
Free Delivery

Timco Decking Screws - Pz - Double Countersunk - Exterior - Green Tub 2000 50TDECK2000

3-5 working days
£35.94
Free Delivery

Timco - Decking Screws - PZ - Double Countersunk - Exterior - Green (Size 4.5 x 50-2000 Pieces)

In stock
£45.35
Free Delivery

Timco - Decking Screws - Pz - Double Countersunk - Exterior - Green (Size 4.5 X 50 - 2000 Pieces)

1-3 working days
£48.45
Delivery from £6.00

Timco - Decking Screws - PZ - Double Countersunk - Exterior - Green (Size 4.5 x 50-2000 Pieces)

In stock
£49.27
Free Delivery

Timco Decking Screws Green Trade Handy Tub 4.5mm 50mm Pack of 2000

1-3 days
£52.95
Delivery from £5.95

Timco Decking Screws Green Trade Handy Tub

Unknown
£52.95
Delivery from £5.95

Similar products

Timco Decking Screws - Pz - Double Countersunk - Stainless Steel Tub 250 50TDECKSS
£19.51
Compare 9 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Timco Decking Screws - Pz - Double Countersunk - Stainless Steel Tub 250 65TDECKSS
£23.44
Compare 11 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Timco 60SOLOD200Solo Decking Screws - PZ - Double Countersunk - Exterior - Green - 4.5 x 60
£6.26
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Timco Decking Screws - Pz - Double Countersunk - Exterior - Green Box 200 60TDECK
£4.69
Compare 12 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Timco - Decking Screws - PZ - Double Countersunk - Exterior - Green (Size 4.5 x 50-2000 Pieces)

Cheapest offer

Designed for superior clamping Helix stops timber jacking Reduced head for a clean finish Reduced head for a clean finish Thread Dia. mm - 4.5, Weight: 1.8077905484 Pounds, Manufacturer: Timco
£34.40
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk