TimCo GEC25B Galvanized ELH Clout Nails 25 x 3.00 - (1kg Bag), Silver

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.23
Free Delivery

TimCo GEC25B Galvanized ELH Clout Nails 25 x 3.00 - (1kg Bag), Silver

In stock
£8.28
Free Delivery

TimCo GEC25B Galvanized ELH Clout Nails 25 x 3.00 - (1kg Bag), Silver

In stock
£8.88
Free Delivery

TimCo GEC25B Galvanized ELH Clout Nails 25 x 3.00 - (1kg Bag), Silver

In stock
£9.42
Free Delivery

TIMco ELH Clout Nail 25 x 3.0mm Galv - 1kg Bag

Branch Delivery
£9.86
Delivery from £25.00

Timco Extra Large Head Clout Nails Galvanised - 25 X 3.00

1-3 working days
£10.19
Delivery from £6.00

TimCo GEC25B Galvanized ELH Clout Nails 25 x 3.00 - (1kg Bag), Silver

In stock
£10.57
Free Delivery
TimCo GEC25B Galvanized ELH Clout Nails 25 x 3.00 - (1kg Bag), Silver

Cheapest offer

ELH Clout nails For medium duty rust protection Conforms to Eurocode 5 and service class 2 Galvanised, Weight: 1.11994829096 pounds, Manufacturer: TIMco
£8.23
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk