Timco Firmahold Collated Clipped Head Nails - Trade Pack - Ring Shank - Bright Cbrt63 - 2.8 X 63mm

TIMCO FirmaHold Collated Clipped Head Nails - Trade Pack - Ring Shank - Bright - Box of 3300 (Packagaing May Differ)

Timco Firmahold Collated Clipped Head Nails - Trade Pack - Ring Shank - Bright Cbrt63 - 2.8 X 63mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£29.45
Delivery from £6.00

TIMCO FirmaHold Collated Clipped Head Nails - Trade Pack - Ring Shank - Bright - Box of 3300 (Packagaing May Differ)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£29.69
Free Delivery

TIMCO FirmaHold Collated Clipped Head Nails - Trade Pack - Ring Shank - Bright - Box of 3300 (Packagaing May Differ)

In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery

TIMCO FirmaHold Collated Clipped Head Nails - Trade Pack - Ring Shank - Bright - Box of 3300 (Packagaing May Differ)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.99
0.01 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

TIMCO FirmaHold Collated Clipped Head Nails - Trade Pack - Ring Shank - Bright - Box of 3300 (Packagaing May Differ)

In stock
£38.36
Free Delivery

TIMCO FirmaHold Collated Clipped Head Nails - Trade Pack - Ring Shank - Bright - Box of 3300 (Packagaing May Differ)

In stock
£38.90
Free Delivery

Firmahold First Fix Framing Ring Shank Bright Nails

Unknown
£38.95
Delivery from £6.95

TIMCO FirmaHold Collated Clipped Head Nails - Trade Pack - Ring Shank - Bright - Box of 3300 (Packagaing May Differ)

In stock
£45.24
Free Delivery

TIMCO FirmaHold Collated Clipped Head Nails - Trade Pack - Ring Shank - Bright - Box of 3300 (Packagaing May Differ)

In stock
£46.91
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Timco Firmahold Collated Clipped Head Nails - Trade Pack - Ring Shank - Bright Cbrt63 - 2.8 X 63mm

Cheapest offer

For use in structural applications using high quality paper collation for reduced nail jams. Rust protection to comply with building regulations and meet with service classes.
£29.45
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

TIMCO FirmaHold Collated Clipped Head Nails - Shank 2.8-50mm - 1CFC - Silver - Box of 1100
£20.47
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TIMCO FirmaHold Collated Clipped Head Nails - Shank 3.1-90mm - 1CFC - Silver - Box of 1100
£26.98
12.26 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery