TIMCO Galvanized ELH Clout Nails - 20 x 3.00 - Extra Clamping - Perfect for Fitting Roofing Felt and plasterboard - 1kg Bag - Silver

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.09
Free Delivery

TIMCO Galvanized ELH Clout Nails - 20 x 3.00 - Extra Clamping - Perfect for Fitting Roofing Felt and plasterboard - 1kg Bag - Silver

In stock
£8.14
Free Delivery

TIMCO Galvanized ELH Clout Nails - 20 x 3.00 - Extra Clamping - Perfect for Fitting Roofing Felt and plasterboard - 1kg Bag - Silver

In stock
£8.95
Free Delivery

TIMCO Galvanized ELH Clout Nails - 20 x 3.00 - Extra Clamping - Perfect for Fitting Roofing Felt and plasterboard - 1kg Bag - Silver

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.99
Delivery from £4.49

TIMCO Galvanized ELH Clout Nails - 20 x 3.00 - Extra Clamping - Perfect for Fitting Roofing Felt and plasterboard - 1kg Bag - Silver

In stock
£9.13
Free Delivery

Timco Extra Large Head Clout Nails Galvanised - 20 X 3.00

1-3 working days
£9.42
Delivery from £6.00

TIMCO Galvanized ELH Clout Nails - 20 x 3.00 - Extra Clamping - Perfect for Fitting Roofing Felt and plasterboard - 1kg Bag - Silver

In stock
£9.50
Free Delivery

TIMco ELH Clout Nail 20 x 3.0mm Galv - 1kg Bag

Branch Delivery
£9.86
Delivery from £25.00

TIMCO Galvanized ELH Clout Nails - 20 x 3.00 - Extra Clamping - Perfect for Fitting Roofing Felt and plasterboard - 1kg Bag - Silver

In stock
£10.57
Free Delivery
TIMCO Galvanized ELH Clout Nails - 20 x 3.00 - Extra Clamping - Perfect for Fitting Roofing Felt and plasterboard - 1kg Bag - Silver

Cheapest offer

ELH Clout nails For medium duty rust protection Conforms to Eurocode 5 and service class 5 Extra large head for extra clamping Perfect for fitting roofing, Manufacturer: TIMco
£8.09
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk