Timco Hex Head Timber Screw - Silver TIMbag 10 875INI

Timco - Hex Head Timber Screw - Silver (Size 8.0 x 75-10 Pieces)

Timco Hex Head Timber Screw - Silver TIMbag 10 875INI

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£1.93
Free Delivery

Timco - Hex Head Timber Screw - Silver (Size 8.0 x 75-10 Pieces)

In stock
£6.72
0.67 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Timco - Hex Head Timber Screw - Silver (Size 8.0 X 75 - 10 Pieces)

1-3 working days
£6.75
Delivery from £6.00

Timco - Hex Head Timber Screw - Silver (Size 8.0 x 75-10 Pieces)

In stock
£6.97
Free Delivery

Timco - Hex Head Timber Screw - Silver (Size 8.0 x 75-10 Pieces)

In stock
£7.36
Free Delivery

Timco - Hex Head Timber Screw - Silver (Size 8.0 x 75-10 Pieces)

In stock
£7.79
Free Delivery

TIMCO Heavy Duty Timber Screws Hex Flange Head Exterior Silver,All Sizes,10pcs

3-5 days
£7.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Timco 1040SCSY Advanced Coach Screws - Hex Flange - Yellow 10.0 X 40 Box 50
£5.11
Compare 10 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
TIMCO Timber Screw - Hex Head - Exterior Green - 6.7 x 95 - Pack of 6
£5.35
0.89 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
TIMCO Timber Screw - Hex Head - Exterior Green - 6.7 x 87 - Box of 50
£10.45
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timco 840SCSY Advanced Coach Screws - Hex Flange - Yellow 8.0 X 40 Box 50
£2.92
Compare 8 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Timco 8 x 100mm Multi Fix Concrete Bolt Hex Head Excalibur Bolts in Ba
£12.00
Compare 15 prices
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk
Delivery from £6.89
Timco Hex Head Timber Screw - Silver TIMbag 10 875INI

Cheapest offer

Designed As An Alternative To The Traditional Coach Screw. This Heavy Duty Screw Dramatically Decreases Installation Time As It Doesn’t Require A Pilot Hole Into Most Wood Types. This Screw Is Ideal For External Applications Or Where Extra Strength Is Required. Coated With A Patented Multi-Layer Corrosion Resistant Plating To Withstand 1 000 Hours Salt Spray Test. Hex Head Countersunk With A Fixed WasherPatented Silver Corrosion Resistant Plating50° Deep Single Thread To Provide A Secure Fixing With High Pull-Out Resistance Single Slash Point To Reduce Torque And The Risk Of Timber Splitting At Low Edge DistanceHelix Removes Debris And Helps Improve ClampingPTDTIM875INI
£1.93
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com