TIMCO 150INW Timber Screws - Wafer Head - Exterior Green - 6.7 x 150 - Box of 50

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£16.50
Free Delivery

TIMCO 150INW Timber Screws - Wafer Head - Exterior Green - 6.7 x 150 - Box of 50

In stock
£16.92
Free Delivery

TIMCO 150INW Timber Screws - Wafer Head - Exterior Green - 6.7 x 150 - Box of 50

In stock
£18.11
Free Delivery

TIMCO 150INW Timber Screws - Wafer Head - Exterior Green - 6.7 x 150 - Box of 50

In stock
£18.16
Free Delivery

TIMCO 150INW Timber Screws - Wafer Head - Exterior Green - 6.7 x 150 - Box of 50

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.59
0.37 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

TIMCO 150INW Timber Screws - Wafer Head - Exterior Green - 6.7 x 150 - Box of 50

In stock
£18.60
Free Delivery

TIMco Index Timber Screw Wafer Head Ø6.7 x 150mm (Box of 50) Green

Branch Delivery
£19.94
Delivery from £25.00

TIMco Index Timber Screw Wafer Head Ø6.7 x 150mm, Green Corrosion-Resistant Plating

Branch Delivery
£19.94
Delivery from £25.00

Timco Wafer Torx Head Index Heavy Duty Wood Screws

Unknown
£19.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2
TIMCO 150INW Timber Screws - Wafer Head - Exterior Green - 6.7 x 150 - Box of 50

Cheapest offer

Wafer head countersunk and TX30 recess Long lasting plating withstands up to 1,000 hours salt spray resistance in accordance to BS EN 9227:2012 Patented lubrication, designed to enhance screw insertion time and provides greater resistance to corrosion Helix shank for removing debris and to improve clamping 50° deep single thread to provide a secure fixing with high pull-out resistance, Weight: 0.1322773572 Pounds, Manufacturer: TIMco
£16.50
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk