TIMCO Jubilee 3 Stainless Steel - 55-70mm - Hose Clip

Cheapest Price
In stock
£3.99
Delivery from £6.99

Jubilee Stainless Steel Hose Clip

Unknown
£4.95
Delivery from £5.95

Jubilee 3Ss 3 Stainless Steel Hose Clip 55 - 70mm (2.1/8 - 2.3/4In) Jub3Ss

1-3 working days
£6.62
Delivery from £6.00

TIMCO Jubilee 3 Stainless Steel - 55-70mm - Hose Clip

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.76
Free Delivery

TIMCO Jubilee 3 Stainless Steel - 55-70mm - Hose Clip

In stock
£8.62
Free Delivery

TIMCO Jubilee 3 Stainless Steel - 55-70mm - Hose Clip

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£8.81
Free Delivery

TIMCO Jubilee 3 Stainless Steel - 55-70mm - Hose Clip

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£9.10
Delivery from £4.99

TIMCO Jubilee 3 Stainless Steel - 55-70mm - Hose Clip

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£12.93
Free Delivery
TIMCO Jubilee 3 Stainless Steel - 55-70mm - Hose Clip

Cheapest offer

Jubilee Hose Clip S/S 3 55Mm-70Mm Great Product
£3.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

TIMco JUBWS032 Jubilee JUB1AWS Clips & Hose Clips
£5.13
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TIMCO Jubilee Clips & Hose Clips
£6.16
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jubilee 3MS Hose Clip 55mm-70mm
£1.33
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
TIMCO Jubilee Multiband Stainless Steel Handy Pack Housing Screws - 11mm x 10m - 25Pieces
£106.09
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TIMCO Jubilee MB1802 Multiband Banding S/S Dispenser - 30m - 11mm
£147.36
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery