Timco 50052CAP Metal Cavity Anchors - Zinc M5 X 52 (60Mm Screw) TIMpac 3

TIMCO Metal Cavity Anchors Silver - M5 x 52 (60mm Screw)

Used Offers from

Timco 50052CAP Metal Cavity Anchors - Zinc M5 X 52 (60Mm Screw) TIMpac 3

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£0.98
Free Delivery

TIMco Metal Cavity Anchor M5 x 52mm with 60mm Screw - BZP (Pack of 3)

Branch Delivery
£3.48
Delivery from £25.00

Timco - Metal Cavity Anchors - Zinc (Size M5 X 52 (60mm Screw) - 3 Pieces)

1-3 working days
£4.00
Delivery from £6.00

TIMCO Metal Cavity Anchors Silver - M5 x 52 (60mm Screw)

Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.18
Delivery from £4.49

TIMco 50052CAP Metal Cavity Anchor 60mm Screw 52mm Bag of 3

1-2 days
£4.21
Free Delivery

Similar products

Timco 60052CA Metal Cavity Anchors - Zinc M6 X 52 (60Mm Screw) Box 100
£17.56
Compare 11 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Timco 50052CA Metal Cavity Anchors - Zinc M5 X 52 (60Mm Screw) Box 100
£14.26
Compare 11 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Timco 50037CA Metal Cavity Anchors - Zinc M5 X 37 (45Mm Screw) Box 100
£13.01
Compare 10 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Timco 50065CA Metal Cavity Anchors - Zinc M5 X 65 (70Mm Screw) Box 100
£16.19
Compare 12 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Timco 50052CAB Metal Cavity Anchors - Zinc M5 X 52 (60Mm Screw) TIMbag 60
£6.95
Compare 10 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Timco 50052CAP Metal Cavity Anchors - Zinc M5 X 52 (60Mm Screw) TIMpac 3

Cheapest offer

A Cavity Fixing That Is Ideal For Hanging Radiators Brackets Hand Rails And Shelving Units. When Installing Multiple Anchors A Timco Setting Tool Is Recommended For A Fast And Efficient Way Of Installation.PTDTIM50052CAP
£0.98
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com