Timco - Metal Cavity Anchors - Zinc (Size M4 X 45 (50mm Screw) - 100 Pieces)

TIMCO 50mm Metal Cavity Anchor Screw - M4 x 45 - Zinc - Box of 100

Timco - Metal Cavity Anchors - Zinc (Size M4 X 45 (50mm Screw) - 100 Pieces)

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£11.82
Delivery from £6.00

TIMco Metal Cavity Anchors - Screw Size: M4 x 50mm - Anchor Length: 45mm - Grip Board Thickness: 16-23mm - 40045CA Pack of: 100

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.49
Free Delivery

TIMCO 50mm Metal Cavity Anchor Screw - M4 x 45 - Zinc - Box of 100

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.49
0.13 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

TIMCO 50mm Metal Cavity Anchor Screw - M4 x 45 - Zinc - Box of 100

In stock
£13.50
Free Delivery

TIMCO 50mm Metal Cavity Anchor Screw - M4 x 45 - Zinc - Box of 100

In stock
£13.56
Delivery from £6.95

TIMco Metal Cavity Anchor M4 x 45mm with 50mm Screw - BZP (Box of 100)

Branch Delivery
£13.62
Delivery from £25.00

TIMCO 50mm Metal Cavity Anchor Screw - M4 x 45 - Zinc - Box of 100

In stock
£13.95
Free Delivery

TIMCO 50mm Metal Cavity Anchor Screw - M4 x 45 - Zinc - Box of 100

In stock
£14.43
Free Delivery

TIMco Metal Cavity Anchors - Screw Size: M4 x 50mm - Anchor Length: 45mm - Grip Board Thickness: 16-23mm - 40045CA Pack of: 100

In stock
£14.65
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Timco - Metal Cavity Anchors - Zinc (Size M4 X 45 (50mm Screw) - 100 Pieces)

Cheapest offer

A cavity fixing that is ideal for hanging radiators, brackets, hand rails and shelving units. When installing multiple anchors a TIMCO Setting Tool is recommended for a fast and efficient way of installation.Thread Dia. mm: M4Anchor Length mm: 45Screw Length mm: 50Head Type: PanRecess Type: CombiGrip Board mm: 16: 23Drill Hole Dia. mm: 8.0Fixture Hole Diameter mm: 4.0Material: Carbon SteelFinish: Zinc.
£11.82
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Timco 5.0x50mm Classic Multi-Purpose Screws Box 200 PZ Double Countersunk Fixing
£31.71
GBP 31.71 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TIMCO Solo Woodscrews Industry Pack - 5.0 x 50mm - Gold
£19.97
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TIMCO Solo Woodscrews Industry Pack - 4.0 x 50mm - Gold
£16.24
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timco Fence Post Cap Oxide Red - 50mm
£6.11
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
TIMco Roofing Bolt & Square Nut M6 x 50mm BZP - Bag of 90
£15.12
Go to shop
bradfords.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00