Timco - Metal Cavity Anchors - Zinc (Size M6 X 52 (60mm Screw) - 100 Pieces)

TIMCO 60mm Metal Cavity Anchor Screw - M6 x 52 - Zinc - Box of 100

Timco - Metal Cavity Anchors - Zinc (Size M6 X 52 (60mm Screw) - 100 Pieces)

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£17.84
Delivery from £6.00

TIMco Metal Cavity Anchors - Screw Size: M6 x 60mm - Anchor Length: 52mm - Grip Board Thickness: 7-16mm - 60052CA Pack of: 100

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£21.89
Free Delivery

TIMCO 60mm Metal Cavity Anchor Screw - M6 x 52 - Zinc - Box of 100

In stock
£22.02
0.22 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

TIMCO 60mm Metal Cavity Anchor Screw - M6 x 52 - Zinc - Box of 100

In stock
£22.03
Free Delivery

TIMCO 60mm Metal Cavity Anchor Screw - M6 x 52 - Zinc - Box of 100

In stock
£22.03
Free Delivery

TIMCO 60mm Metal Cavity Anchor Screw - M6 x 52 - Zinc - Box of 100

In stock
£23.76
Delivery from £6.95

TIMco Metal Cavity Anchors - Screw Size: M6 x 60mm - Anchor Length: 52mm - Grip Board Thickness: 7-16mm - 60052CA Pack of: 100

In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery
Timco - Metal Cavity Anchors - Zinc (Size M6 X 52 (60mm Screw) - 100 Pieces)

Cheapest offer

A cavity fixing that is ideal for hanging radiators, brackets, hand rails and shelving units. When installing multiple anchors a TIMCO Setting Tool is recommended for a fast and efficient way of installation.Thread Dia. mm: M6Anchor Length mm: 52Screw Length mm: 60Head Type: PanRecess Type: CombiGrip Board mm: 7: 16Drill Hole Dia. mm: 12.0Fixture Hole Diameter mm: 6.0Material: Carbon SteelFinish: Zinc.
£17.84
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

TIMCO 60mm Metal Cavity Anchor Screw - M5 x 52 - Zinc - Box of 100
£17.95
0.18 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timco Metal Insulation Fixings - Zinc Mif60 - 8.0 X 60mm
£13.23
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Timco M3 Bi-Metal Holesaw Variable - 60mm
£12.57
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
TIMCO Metal Cavity Anchors Silver - M5 x 52 (60mm Screw)
£11.98
0.2 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timco M42 Bi-Metal Holesaw Constant - 60mm
£15.25
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00