Timco MID35 Metal Insulation Discs - Zinc 35Mm Box 100

TIMCO Metal Insulation Disc - 35mm - Box of 100 - Galvanised

Used Offers from

Timco MID35 Metal Insulation Discs - Zinc 35Mm Box 100

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£5.33
Free Delivery

TIMCO Metal Insulation Disc - 35mm - Box of 100 - Galvanised

In stock
£6.25
Free Delivery

TIMCO Metal Insulation Disc - 35mm - Box of 100 - Galvanised

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.26
0.06 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

TIMCO Metal Insulation Disc - 35mm - Box of 100 - Galvanised

In stock
£6.99
Free Delivery

TIMCO Metal Insulation Disc - 35mm - Box of 100 - Galvanised

In stock
£7.99
Free Delivery

TIMCO Metal Insulation Disc - 35mm - Box of 100 - Galvanised

£8.98
Delivery from £4.49

TIMco MID35 Metal Insulation Disc 35mm Bag of 100

1-2 days
£9.05
Free Delivery

Timco Metal Insulation Discs Silver - 35mm (100Pcs)

1-3 working days
£9.05
Delivery from £6.00

TIMCO Metal Insulation Disc - 35mm - Box of 100 - Galvanised

In stock
£9.18
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Timco MID70 Large Metal Insulation Discs - Zinc 70Mm Box 100
£12.37
Compare 7 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Timco MID80 Large Metal Insulation Discs - Zinc 85Mm Box 50
£6.55
Compare 11 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
TIMCO Metal Insulation Disc 35mm - Box of 100 - Zinc (Pack of 4)
£25.04
0.06 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Timco MID8240 Metal Oval Stress Plate - Zinc 82 X 40 Box 50
£13.00
Compare 8 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Timco MID36SS Metal Insulation Discs - A2 Stainless Steel 36Mm Box 100
£9.11
Compare 3 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Timco MID35 Metal Insulation Discs - Zinc 35Mm Box 100

Cheapest offer

Large Diameter Head For Use With Screws To Hold Insulation Material To Battens. Also Used For Ceiling Crack Repairs.
£5.33
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com