Timco MID36SS Metal Insulation Discs - A2 Stainless Steel 36Mm Box 100

Timco Metal Insulation Disc A2 Stainless Steel - 36mm (100 Pack)

Used Offers from

Timco MID36SS Metal Insulation Discs - A2 Stainless Steel 36Mm Box 100

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£9.11
Free Delivery

Timco Metal Insulation Disc A2 Stainless Steel - 36mm (100 Pack)

1-2 days
£12.21
Free Delivery

Timco Metal Insulation Disc A2 Stainless Steel - 36mm (100Pcs)

1-3 working days
£12.21
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Timco MID35 Metal Insulation Discs - Zinc 35Mm Box 100
£5.33
Compare 13 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Timco MID70 Large Metal Insulation Discs - Zinc 70Mm Box 100
£12.37
Compare 7 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Timco MID80 Large Metal Insulation Discs - Zinc 85Mm Box 50
£6.55
Compare 11 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
TIMCO Metal Insulation Disc 35mm - Box of 100 - Zinc (Pack of 4)
£25.04
0.06 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Timco MID8240 Metal Oval Stress Plate - Zinc 82 X 40 Box 50
£13.00
Compare 8 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Timco MID36SS Metal Insulation Discs - A2 Stainless Steel 36Mm Box 100

Cheapest offer

Large Diameter Head For Use With Countersunk Screws To Hold Insulation Material To Battens. Stainless Steel Material For Reduced Corrosion.
£9.11
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com