Timco 00060DRYS Drywall Metal Stud Plasterboard Screws - Ph - Bugle - Fine Thread - Black 3.5 X 60 Box 200

TIMCO PH2 Philips Drywall Screws - 3.5 x 60 - Grey - Box of 200

Timco 00060DRYS Drywall Metal Stud Plasterboard Screws - Ph - Bugle - Fine Thread - Black 3.5 X 60 Box 200

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£3.10
Free Delivery

TIMCO PH2 Philips Drywall Screws - 3.5 x 60 - Grey - Box of 200

In stock
£6.50
Free Delivery

TIMCO PH2 Philips Drywall Screws - 3.5 x 60 - Grey - Box of 200

In stock
£6.74
Free Delivery

TIMCO PH2 Philips Drywall Screws - 3.5 x 60 - Grey - Box of 200

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.03
0.04 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Timco Drywall Fine Thread Bugle Head Black Screws - 3.5 X 60

1-3 working days
£8.13
Delivery from £6.00

TIMCO PH2 Philips Drywall Screws - 3.5 x 60 - Grey - Box of 200

In stock
£8.22
Free Delivery

TIMCO PH2 Philips Drywall Screws - 3.5 x 60 - Grey - Box of 200

In stock
£8.44
Free Delivery

TIMCO PH2 Philips Drywall Screws - 3.5 x 60 - Grey - Box of 200

In stock
£8.49
Free Delivery

TIMco 00060DRYS Drywall Screw PH2 Black 3.5 x 60mm Box of 200

1-2 days
£8.56
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

TIMCO PH2 Philips Coarse Drywall Screw - 3.5 x 35 - Grey - Box of 1000
£12.65
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TIMCO PH2 Philips Pancake Head Self-Drilling Screw - 5.5 x 26 - Silver Ruspert - Box of 500
£21.86
0.04 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TIMCO PH2 Philips Drywall Screws - 3.5 x 32 - Grey - Box of 200
£4.55
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TIMCO PH2 Philips Coarse Drywall Screw - 4.8 x 100 - Grey - Box of 500
£26.17
0.05 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TIMCO PH2 Philips Drywall Screws - 3.5 x 60 - Grey - Box of 500
£11.21
0.02 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timco 00060DRYS Drywall Metal Stud Plasterboard Screws - Ph - Bugle - Fine Thread - Black 3.5 X 60 Box 200

Cheapest offer

Used To Secure Plasterboard To Wall/Ceiling Track Systems With A Max. Of 0.6Mm Thickness. Note: Partially Threaded.PTDTIM00060DRYS
£3.10
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com