Timco 00100DRYS Drywall Metal Stud Plasterboard Screws - Ph - Bugle - Fine Thread - Black 4.8 X 100 Box 200

TIMCO PH2 Philips Drywall Screws - 4.8 x 100 - Grey - Box of 200

Used Offers from

Timco 00100DRYS Drywall Metal Stud Plasterboard Screws - Ph - Bugle - Fine Thread - Black 4.8 X 100 Box 200

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£10.03
Free Delivery

TIMCO PH2 Philips Drywall Screws - 4.8 x 100 - Grey - Box of 200

In stock
£12.17
0.06 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

TIMco Drywall Screw Fine Thread 4.8 x 100mm Black Phos - Box of 200

Branch Delivery
£14.27
Delivery from £25.00

Drywall Screws Fine Thread Black Phosphate 4.8mm 100mm Pack of 200

1-3 days
£15.95
Delivery from £5.95

Drywall Screws Fine Thread Black Phosphate

Unknown
£15.95
Delivery from £5.95

TIMCO PH2 Philips Drywall Screws - 4.8 x 100 - Grey - Box of 200

In stock
£16.35
Free Delivery

TIMCO PH2 Philips Drywall Screws - 4.8 x 100 - Grey - Box of 200

In stock
£16.71
Free Delivery

TIMCO PH2 Philips Drywall Screws - 4.8 x 100 - Grey - Box of 200

In stock
£16.76
Free Delivery

Timco Drywall Fine Thread Bugle Head Black Screws - 4.8 X 100

1-3 working days
£16.95
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

TIMCO PH2 Philips Coarse Drywall Screw - 3.5 x 35 - Grey - Box of 1000
£12.65
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TIMCO PH2 Philips Pancake Head Self-Drilling Screw - 5.5 x 26 - Silver Ruspert - Box of 500
£21.86
0.04 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TIMCO PH2 Philips Drywall Screws - 3.5 x 32 - Grey - Box of 200
£4.55
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TIMCO PH2 Philips Coarse Drywall Screw - 4.8 x 100 - Grey - Box of 500
£26.17
0.05 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TIMCO PH2 Philips Drywall Screws - 3.5 x 60 - Grey - Box of 500
£11.21
0.02 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timco 00100DRYS Drywall Metal Stud Plasterboard Screws - Ph - Bugle - Fine Thread - Black 4.8 X 100 Box 200

Cheapest offer

Used To Secure Plasterboard To Wall/Ceiling Track Systems With A Max. Of 0.6Mm Thickness. Note: Partially Threaded.PTDTIM00100DRYS
£10.03
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.