TIMCO PH2 Philips Low Pan Head Self-Drilling Screw - 4.8 x 16 - Silver Ruspert - Box of 500

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£15.00
0.03 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

TIMCO PH2 Philips Low Pan Head Self-Drilling Screw - 4.8 x 16 - Silver Ruspert - Box of 500

In stock
£15.01
Free Delivery

Timco Self-Drilling Metal Framing Low Profile Pan Head Exterior Silver Screws - 4.8 X 16

1-3 working days
£15.50
Delivery from £6.00

TIMCO PH2 Philips Low Pan Head Self-Drilling Screw - 4.8 x 16 - Silver Ruspert - Box of 500

In stock
£16.45
Free Delivery
TIMCO PH2 Philips Low Pan Head Self-Drilling Screw - 4.8 x 16 - Silver Ruspert - Box of 500

Cheapest offer

Phillips low profile wafer head self-drilling screw silver ruspert coating to withstand over 500 hours salt spray test Made from C10-18 steel to ensure consistent quality, Weight: 0.8377565956 Pounds, Manufacturer: TIMco
£15.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

TIMCO PH2 Philips Coarse Drywall Screw - 3.5 x 35 - Grey - Box of 1000
£12.65
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TIMCO PH2 Philips Pancake Head Self-Drilling Screw - 5.5 x 26 - Silver Ruspert - Box of 500
£21.86
0.04 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TIMCO PH2 Philips Drywall Screws - 3.5 x 32 - Grey - Box of 200
£4.58
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timco Drywall Coarse Thread Bugle Head Black Screws - 4.8 X 100
£22.74
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
TIMCO PH2 Philips Drywall Screws - 3.5 x 60 - Grey - Box of 500
£11.21
0.02 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery