Timco PN50BR Polymer Headed Nails - A4 Stainless Steel - Mahogany 50Mm Box 100

TIMCO Polymer Headed Nail - 50mm - Mahogany - Box of 100

Timco PN50BR Polymer Headed Nails - A4 Stainless Steel - Mahogany 50Mm Box 100

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£9.53
Free Delivery

TIMCO Polymer Headed Nail - 50mm - Mahogany - Box of 100

In stock
£14.98
0.15 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

TIMCO Polymer Headed Nail - 50mm - Mahogany - Box of 100

In stock
£14.98
0.15 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

TIMCO Polymer Headed Nail - 50mm - Mahogany - Box of 100

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.98
0.15 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Timco - Polymer Headed Nails - A4 Stainless Steel - Mahogany (Size 50mm - 100 Pieces)

1-3 working days
£15.25
Delivery from £6.00

TIMCO Polymer Headed Nail - 50mm - Mahogany - Box of 100

In stock
£16.51
Free Delivery

Similar products

Timco PN50O Polymer Headed Nails - A4 Stainless Steel - Oak 50Mm Box 100
£9.53
Compare 5 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Timco PN65BL Polymer Headed Nails - A4 Stainless Steel - Black 65Mm Box 100
£11.39
Compare 8 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Timco PP30BLP Polymer Headed Pins - Stainless Steel - Black 30Mm TIMpac 60
£2.75
Compare 9 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Timco PN65W Polymer Headed Nails - A4 Stainless Steel - White 65Mm Box 100
£11.39
Compare 7 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Timco PP30O Polymer Headed Pins - A4 Stainless Steel - Oak 30Mm Box 250
£8.10
Compare 4 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Timco PN50BR Polymer Headed Nails - A4 Stainless Steel - Mahogany 50Mm Box 100

Cheapest offer

Impact And Uv Resistant A4 Stainless Steel Polymer Headed Nails. Used For Fixing Soffits Fascias Roofline Trims And Where Other Aesthetic Fixings Are Required.PTDTIMPN50BR
£9.53
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com