TIMCO Polypropylene Blue Rope - General purpose - Great for towing, mooring, strapping, cable draw cord and as a washing line - 8mm x 220m

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.30
0.16 GBP/1.0 metre
Free Delivery

Timco Blue Polypropylene Rope Long Coil - 8mm X 220M

1-3 working days
£41.97
Delivery from £6.00

TIMco Poly Rope Coil 8mm x 220mtr Blue

Branch Delivery
£64.20
Delivery from £25.00
TIMCO Polypropylene Blue Rope - General purpose - Great for towing, mooring, strapping, cable draw cord and as a washing line - 8mm x 220m

Cheapest offer

Polypropylene rope is strong, light and versatile Easy to tie and will hold knots well Waterproof and will not shrink when wet Can be stored wet Resistant to rot, mildew and most chemicals, Weight: 1.5211896078 Pounds, Manufacturer: TIMCO
£35.30
amazon.co.uk