Timco STRED55 Stella Fix Universal Anchors - Tx - Pan - Red M5 X 55 Box 25

TIMCO Stella Fix Universal Anchors - TX - Pan - Red - M5 x 55 - A highly effective universal anchor for fixing heavy loads to plasterboard cavities and solid materials.

Timco STRED55 Stella Fix Universal Anchors - Tx - Pan - Red M5 X 55 Box 25

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£10.22
Free Delivery

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.30
0.49 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

£12.32
0.49 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

In stock
£12.74
Free Delivery

In stock
£13.94
Free Delivery

In stock
£13.98
Free Delivery

Timco - Stella Fix Universal Anchors - Tx - Pan - Red (Size M5 X 55 - 25 Pieces)

1-3 working days
£14.20
Delivery from £6.00

TIMco STRED55 Multi Fix Stella Fixing Red M5 x 55mm Box of 25

1-2 days
£14.21
Free Delivery

In stock
£14.89
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Timco STRED80 Stella Fix Universal Anchors - Tx - Pan - Red M5 X 80 Box 25
£11.34
Compare 8 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
TIMco Multi-Fix Stella Fixing M5 x 65 Black (Pack of 4)
£3.17
Compare 8 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00
(Black, 90mm) M5 x 90mm Multi-Fix Stella Fixings - Black - Pack of 4
£5.96
Compare 6 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Timco STBLACK65 Stella Fix Universal Anchors - Tx - Pan - Black M5 X 65 Box 25
£10.44
Compare 8 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
TIMco Multi-Fix Stella Fixing M5 x 80 Red (Pack of 4)
£3.49
Compare 8 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00
Timco STRED55 Stella Fix Universal Anchors - Tx - Pan - Red M5 X 55 Box 25

Cheapest offer

A Highly Effective Universal Anchor For Fixing Heavy Loads To Plasterboard Cavities And Solid Materials.PTDTIMSTRED55
£10.22
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com