TIMCO Timber Screw - 6.7 x 300 - Silver - Box of 25 - Great for decking, timber to timber applications, alternative to traditional coach screws, 1000 hours salt to spray tested

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£59.50
2.38 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

TIMCO Timber Screw - 6.7 x 300 - Silver - Box of 25 - Great for decking, timber to timber applications, alternative to traditional coach screws, 1000 hours salt to spray tested

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£60.10
2.4 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

TIMco 300INDEXSST Index Hex Timber A4 Stainless Steel Screw 6.7 x 300 - Silver Plating (Bag of 25)

In stock
£61.94
Free Delivery

Timco Timber Screws Hex Flange Head A4 Stainless Steel - 6.7 X 300 (25Pcs)

1-3 working days
£61.94
Delivery from £6.00

TIMco 300INDEXSST Index Hex Timber A4 Stainless Steel Screw 6.7 x 300 - Silver Plating (Bag of 25)

In stock
£65.60
Free Delivery

TIMco 300INDEXSST Index Hex Timber A4 Stainless Steel Screw 6.7 x 300 - Silver Plating (Bag of 25)

In stock
£70.45
Free Delivery

TIMCO Timber Screw - 6.7 x 300 - Silver - Box of 25 - Great for decking, timber to timber applications, alternative to traditional coach screws, 1000 hours salt to spray tested

In stock
£73.40
Free Delivery
TIMCO Timber Screw - 6.7 x 300 - Silver - Box of 25 - Great for decking, timber to timber applications, alternative to traditional coach screws, 1000 hours salt to spray tested

Cheapest offer

Hex head countersunk with a fixed washer Stainless Steel offers superior corrosion resistance, perfect for highly corrosive environments Helix shank for removing debris and to improve clamping 50° deep single thread to provide a secure fixing with high pull-out resistance Single slash point to reduce torque and the risk of timber splitting at low edge distance, Manufacturer: TIMCO
£59.50
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Timco Wafer Torx Head Index Heavy Duty Wood Screws
£11.95
Compare 8 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
TIMCO Timber Screw - Hex Head - Exterior Green - 6.7 x 87 - Box of 50
£10.40
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timco Hex Head Index Heavy Duty Wood Screws
£8.95
Compare 12 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Index Timber Screw 250INDEXSST Index Hex A4 Stainless Steel 6.7 x 250 Silver Plating (Bag of 25)
£44.65
1.79 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery