Timloc LOC1201ABBB Airbrick - Plastic - Blue / Black - 1201Abbb 215 X 69 X 60 Box 20

TIMCO Timloc Blue Black Plastic Airbricks - Pack of 20

Timloc LOC1201ABBB Airbrick - Plastic - Blue / Black - 1201Abbb 215 X 69 X 60 Box 20

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£18.66
Free Delivery

Timco Timloc Airbrick Plastic Blue / Black - 215 X 69 X 60mm

1-3 working days
£22.67
Delivery from £6.00

TIMCO Timloc Blue Black Plastic Airbricks - Pack of 20

In stock
£23.09
1.15 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

TIMCO Timloc Blue Black Plastic Airbricks - Pack of 20

In stock
£23.10
Free Delivery

Similar products

TIMCO Timloc Cavity Wall Weeps - Blue Black - Pack of 50
£15.79
0.32 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TIMCO Timloc Invisiweep Multi-Function Wall Weeps - Blue Black - Pack of 50
£13.87
0.28 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timloc LOC1201ABBB Airbrick - Plastic - Blue / Black - 1201Abbb 215 X 69 X 60 Box 20

Cheapest offer

Used In Conjunction With Underfloor Vent System And Cavity Sleeves To Provide Ventilation Below Suspended Ground Floors And Through External Walls.PTDTIMLOC1201ABBB
£18.66
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com