Timloc Cavity Wall Weep Vent - 65 x 10 x 100mm - Blue/Black

TIMCO Timloc Cavity Wall Weeps - Blue Black - Pack of 50

Timloc Cavity Wall Weep Vent - 65 x 10 x 100mm - Blue/Black

Cheapest Price
Branch Delivery
£0.55
Delivery from £25.00

TIMCO Timloc Cavity Wall Weeps - Blue Black - Pack of 50

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£15.79
0.32 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Timloc LOC1143BB Cavity Wall Weep Vent - Blue / Black - 1143Bb 65 X 10 X 100 Box 50

3-5 working days
£17.88
Free Delivery

TIMCO Timloc Cavity Wall Weeps - Blue Black - Pack of 50

In stock
£20.67
Free Delivery

Timco Timloc Cavity Wall Weep Vent Blue / Black - 65 X 10 X 100mm (50Pcs)

1-3 working days
£21.60
Delivery from £6.00

TIMCO Timloc Cavity Wall Weeps - Blue Black - Pack of 50

Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.44
0.45 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

TIMCO Timloc Cavity Wall Weeps - Blue Black - Pack of 50

In stock
£22.45
Free Delivery

Similar products

Timco Timloc Cavity Wall Drill Vent Natural - 80 (Drill Hole 25mm)
£37.80
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Timco Timloc Cavity Wall Weep Vent Brown - 65 X 10 X 100mm
£21.11
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Timco Timloc Through-Wall Cavity Sleeve For One Airbrick - 229 X 76mm
£8.36
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Timco Timloc Cavity Wall Weep Vent Grey - 65 X 10 X 100mm
£21.11
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
TIMCO Timloc DV3 Terracotta Drill Vent Cavity Ventilator and Drainage Weeps - Pack of 50
£34.94
0.7 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timloc Cavity Wall Weep Vent - 65 x 10 x 100mm - Blue/Black

Cheapest offer

The Timloc Cavity Wall Weep Vent delivers purpose-engineered cavity ventilation and water discharge for external walls 100mm or thicker. Designed for installation over external lintels, within cavity tray systems, or at ground floor slab level, this pre-formed vent ensures reliable performance across brick, block and stone construction. The integral front grille provides essential protection against large nest-building insects, while the pre-formed design significantly reduces the risk of accidental pointing-up compared to traditional open perpend methods. Injection-moulded from UV-stabilised polypropylene, the vent delivers long-term durability in demanding external conditions. Manufactured to BS EN ISO 9001 and BS EN ISO 14001 standards, this vent satisfies all NHBC requirements and complies with relevant Building Regulations. Available in multiple colour options to match various masonry finishes, ensuring aesthetic integration with your project. Features & Benefits: Purpose-made des
£0.55
Branch Delivery
bradfords.co.uk