Timloc Plastic Airbrick - 215 x 69mm - Black

TIMCO Timloc Black - Pack of 20 - Plastic Airbricks

Timloc Plastic Airbrick - 215 x 69mm - Black

Cheapest Price
Branch Delivery
£2.09
Delivery from £25.00

Timloc LOC1201ABBL Airbrick - Plastic - Black - 1201Abbl 215 X 69 X 60 Box 20

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£18.66
Free Delivery

TIMCO Timloc Black - Pack of 20 - Plastic Airbricks

In stock
£21.30
1.06 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

TIMCO Timloc Black - Pack of 20 - Plastic Airbricks

In stock
£21.35
Free Delivery

Timco Timloc Airbrick Plastic Black - 215 X 69 X 60mm

1-3 working days
£22.67
Delivery from £6.00

TIMCO Timloc Black - Pack of 20 - Plastic Airbricks

In stock
£23.10
Free Delivery

Similar products

TIMco 54700 Black Timloc 6m Roll Out Dry Fix Ridge Kit
£44.95
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TIMCO Black Timloc Push-in Soffit Vents Pack of 10
£7.49
0.75 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Timco Timloc Underfloor Vent Horizontal Rear Extension - + 100mm
£7.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
TIMCO Timloc Cavity Wall Weeps - Blue Black - Pack of 50
£15.79
0.32 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TIMCO Timloc Black Invisiweep Multi-Function Wall Weeps - Pack of 50
£14.49
0.29 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timloc Plastic Airbrick - 215 x 69mm - Black

Cheapest offer

The Timloc Plastic Airbrick delivers professional-grade ventilation performance engineered for demanding residential and commercial applications. Manufactured from UV stabilised polypropylene, this 215 x 69mm airbrick provides an equivalent ventilation area of 6170mm² per unit. The stepped front grille design significantly reduces wind-driven rain entry while maintaining optimal airflow. Front grille openings measuring 6.5mm wide comply with BS 5440 Pt 2 and British Gas requirements, ensuring safe ventilation for gas appliances and underfloor spaces. Built from durable polypropylene resistant to decay and UV degradation, this airbrick features an integral clip-together facility enabling secure multiple-unit stacking. Manufactured to BS EN ISO 9001 and BS EN ISO 14001 standards, it satisfies all NHBC requirements and relevant Building Regulations. Features & Benefits: Stepped front grille design reduces wind-driven rain entry while maintaining ventilation efficiency. Integral clip-toget
£2.09
Branch Delivery
bradfords.co.uk