TIMCO Timloc Telescopic Underfloor Vents for 3-5 Courses - Black - Pack of 20
Timloc Telescopic Under Floor Vent
Cheapest Total Price
Branch Delivery
£6.18
Delivery from £25.00
Timco Timloc Telescopic Underfloor Vent Up To 5 Courses - Up To 5 Course
1-3 working days
£68.50
Delivery from £6.00
TIMCO Timloc Telescopic Underfloor Vents for 3-5 Courses - Black - Pack of 20
In stock
£71.50
3.58 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery
Similar products
TIMCO Timloc Vertical Extension Sleeve for Telescopic Underfloor Ventilators - Pack of 20 - Black
£57.47
2.87 GBP/1.0 count
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TIMCO Timloc 1201XL Telescopic Underfloor Vents for 5-7 Courses - Black - Pack of 10
£79.88
7.99 GBP/1.0 count
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timco Timloc Underfloor Vent Horizontal Front Extension - + 115mm
£65.80
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
TIMCO Timloc Horizontal Rear Extension Sleeve for Telescopic Underfloor Ventilator - Pack of 20 - Black
£8.63
0.43 GBP/1.0 count
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery