TIMCO X6 Impact Adaptor - This impact resistant quick change adaptor is for converting a 1/4” hex drive into a male 3/8” socket adapto - 3/8 x 50

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£4.10
Free Delivery

TIMCO X6 Impact Adaptor - This impact resistant quick change adaptor is for converting a 1/4” hex drive into a male 3/8” socket adapto - 3/8 x 50

In stock
£4.99
Free Delivery

TIMCO X6 Impact Adaptor - This impact resistant quick change adaptor is for converting a 1/4” hex drive into a male 3/8” socket adapto - 3/8 x 50

In stock
£4.99
Free Delivery

Timco - Impact Adaptor (Size 3/8 X 50 - 1 Each)

1-3 working days
£5.48
Delivery from £6.00

TIMCO X6 Impact Adaptor - This impact resistant quick change adaptor is for converting a 1/4” hex drive into a male 3/8” socket adapto - 3/8 x 50

In stock
£6.66
Free Delivery

TIMCO X6 Impact Adaptor - This impact resistant quick change adaptor is for converting a 1/4” hex drive into a male 3/8” socket adapto - 3/8 x 50

In stock
£6.67
Free Delivery

TIMCO X6 Impact Adaptor - This impact resistant quick change adaptor is for converting a 1/4” hex drive into a male 3/8” socket adapto - 3/8 x 50

In stock
£7.03
Free Delivery

TIMCO X6 Impact Adaptor - This impact resistant quick change adaptor is for converting a 1/4” hex drive into a male 3/8” socket adapto - 3/8 x 50

In stock
£7.76
Free Delivery

TIMCO X6 Impact Adaptor - This impact resistant quick change adaptor is for converting a 1/4” hex drive into a male 3/8” socket adapto - 3/8 x 50

In stock
£8.95
Free Delivery
TIMCO X6 Impact Adaptor - This impact resistant quick change adaptor is for converting a 1/4” hex drive into a male 3/8” socket adapto - 3/8 x 50

Cheapest offer

Converts a 1/4 inches hex drive into Male 3/8 inches socket adaptor Impact resistant 50 mm length Impact resistant, Weight: 0.05291094288 Pounds, Manufacturer: TIMCO
£4.10
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

TIMCO X6 Impact Magnetic Socket Driver - 8mm x 65mm
£7.50
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Timco 3PZ50X6Addax X6 Impact Driver Bits - PZ - No3 x 50
£9.70
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TIMCO X6 11pc Impact Bit Set - 11pc
£12.41
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery