TIMCO ZYP Multi-Fix Concrete Screw - 7.5 x 100 - Yellow - Box of 100

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.28
0.11 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

TIMCO ZYP Multi-Fix Concrete Screw - 7.5 x 100 - Yellow - Box of 100

In stock
£11.99
Free Delivery

TIMCO ZYP Multi-Fix Concrete Screw - 7.5 x 100 - Yellow - Box of 100

In stock
£12.00
Free Delivery

TIMCO ZYP Multi-Fix Concrete Screw - 7.5 x 100 - Yellow - Box of 100

In stock
£13.15
Free Delivery

TIMCO ZYP Multi-Fix Concrete Screw - 7.5 x 100 - Yellow - Box of 100

In stock
£13.20
Free Delivery

Multi Fix Countersunk Torx Concrete Screws 7.5mm 100mm Pack of 100

1-3 days
£14.95
Delivery from £5.95

Multi Fix Countersunk Torx Concrete Screws

Unknown
£14.95
Delivery from £5.95

TIMCO ZYP Multi-Fix Concrete Screw - 7.5 x 100 - Yellow - Box of 100

In stock
£15.33
Free Delivery

Timco 7.5 x 100 7.5mm Multi Fix Concrete Screws Box of 100 Zinc Yellow

Check retailer for delivery time
£15.54
Delivery from £6.89
• 1
• 2
TIMCO ZYP Multi-Fix Concrete Screw - 7.5 x 100 - Yellow - Box of 100

Cheapest offer

Designed to replace traditional masonry fixings TX30 TX Drive recess to reduce driver wear & prevent camming-out Serrated V-threads to achieve optimum insertion into all masonry types Zinc plated and yellow passivated for increased corrosion resistance High-Low thread on first 30mm to aid insertion and reduce torque Ideal for fitting windows and door frames Flat countersunk head with five locking ribs, Weight: 4.3651527876 Pounds, Manufacturer: TIMco
£11.28
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

TIMCO ZYP Multi-Fix Concrete Screw - 7.5 x 60 - Yellow - Box of 100 - Packaging May Vary
£9.38
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TIMCO ZYP Multi-Fix Concrete Screw - 7.5 x 110 - Yellow - Box of 100
£13.62
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TIMCO ZYP Multi-Fix Concrete Screw - 7.5 x 130 - Yellow - Box of 100
£12.44
0.12 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
TIMCO ZYP Multi-Fix Concrete Screw - 7.5 x 70 - Gold - Box of 100
£7.79
0.08 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
TIMCO ZYP Multi-Fix Concrete Screw - 7.5 x 40 - Yellow - Box of 100
£8.21
0.08 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49