TINTED BLUR BALM

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.00
Free Delivery

Laura Mercier Tinted Blur Balm 05 5G

Cheapest Price
2 to 3 day delivery
£39.00
Free Delivery

Laura Mercier Laura Mercier Tinted Blur Balm 5g 5

Cheapest Price
2 to 5 day
£39.00

LAURA MERCIER - Tinted Blur Balm - Foundation

1-3 working days
£41.00
Delivery from £9.95
TINTED BLUR BALM

Cheapest offer

First-of-its-kind, all over blurring skin tint with a transformative balm to powder texture that delivers a natural matte, soft-focus finish with weightless, long-wear coverage.
£39.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Tinted Blur Balm 00
£39.00
Compare 5 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Free Delivery
L'Oréal Paris True Match Hyaluron Tinted Balm 3 Light
£18.96
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49