Tioga Powerblock Race Tyre 60TPI Wire Bead 20"

Tioga Powerblock Bmx 20´´ X 1.75 Rigid Urban Tyre Silver 20´´ x 1.75

Tioga Powerblock Race Tyre 60TPI Wire Bead 20"

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Free Delivery

Tioga Powerblock Tire 20x1.75 Wire Bk

Will usually delivered within 5 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.48
Delivery from £28.72

Tioga Power Block 20 Inch BMX Racing Tyre

£38.49
Delivery from £4.99
Tioga Powerblock Race Tyre 60TPI Wire Bead 20"

Cheapest offer

Wheel Size: 20 x 1.1/8", 20 x 1.3/8", 20 x 1.40", 20 x 1.60", 20 x 1.75", 20 / Size: 20 x 1.75" / UPC: 0840511019937 / Material: Rubber / MPN: TYTG20PB17 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1421835371 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Colour: Black / Brand: Tioga / Type: Clincher / EAN: 0840511019937 / GTIN: 0840511019937 / Compatible Bike Type: BMX Bike / Features: Slick Tread / Country/Region of Manufacture: TW / Number of Items: 1 / Item Weight: 0.4 kg / Part Type: Tyre
£34.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Tioga Powerblock Bmx 20´´ X 1125 Rigid Urban Tyre
£24.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Tioga Powerblock Bmx 20´´ X 2.10 Rigid Urban Tyre
Delivery from £4.99
Tioga Powerblock Race Tyre 60Tpi Wire Bead 24x1.6" Black
£25.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Tioga Powerblock Bmx 20´´ X 1.40 Rigid Urban Tyre
Delivery from £4.99
Tioga Powerblock Bmx 20´´ X 1375 Rigid Urban Tyre
£25.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99