Tioga Powerblock Bmx 20´´ X 1.125 Rigid Urban Tyre Black 20´´ x 1.125 20´´ x 1.125 Black

Tioga Powerblock Bmx 20´´ X 1125 Rigid Urban Tyre

Tioga Powerblock Bmx 20´´ X 1.125 Rigid Urban Tyre Black 20´´ x 1.125 20´´ x 1.125 Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£24.99
Delivery from £4.99

Tioga Powerblock Tire 20x1-1/8 Wire Bk

Will usually delivered within 4 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.18
Delivery from £28.72

Tioga Powerblock Race Tyre 60TPI Wire Bead 20"

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Free Delivery

Tioga Power Block 20 Inch BMX Racing Tyre

£38.49
Delivery from £4.99
Tioga Powerblock Bmx 20´´ X 1.125 Rigid Urban Tyre Black 20´´ x 1.125 20´´ x 1.125 Black

Cheapest offer

TIOGA PowerBlock BMX 20´´ x 1.125 Rigid Urban TyreUnleash explosive speed and precision on the track and in the city with the TIOGA PowerBlock BMX 20´´ x 1.125 Rigid Urban Tyre. Engineered for riders who demand the ultimate in low rolling resistance and rapid acceleration, the PowerBlock is a legendary choice in the world of BMX racing and performance-focused urban cycling. This tyre is specifically designed to convert every ounce of pedal power into forward momentum, giving you a distinct advantage whether you´re bursting out of the starting gate or navigating the fast-paced urban environment. Its ultra-narrow 1.125-inch profile is purpose-built for speed, minimizing weight and aerodynamic drag for a truly fast and agile ride.The genius of the PowerBlock lies in its innovative tread design. A completely smooth centerline offers virtually zero rolling resistance on hard, flat surfaces, allowing you to maintain incredible straight-line speed with minimal effort. When you lean into a cor
£24.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Tioga Powerblock Bmx 20´´ X 2.10 Rigid Urban Tyre
Delivery from £4.99
Tioga Powerblock Race Tyre 60Tpi Wire Bead 24x1.6" Black
£25.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Tioga Powerblock Bmx 20´´ X 1.40 Rigid Urban Tyre
Delivery from £4.99
Tioga Powerblock Bmx 20´´ X 1375 Rigid Urban Tyre
£25.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Tioga Powerblock Tire 20x1.6 Wire Bk
£33.41
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £28.15