Tioga Powerblock Bmx 20´´ X 1.375 Rigid Urban Tyre Black 20´´ x 1.375 20´´ x 1.375 Black

Tioga Powerblock Bmx 20´´ X 1375 Rigid Urban Tyre

Tioga Powerblock Bmx 20´´ X 1.375 Rigid Urban Tyre Black 20´´ x 1.375 20´´ x 1.375 Black

Cheapest Total Price
10 working day(s)
£25.99
Delivery from £4.99

Tioga Powerblock Tire 20x1-3/8 Wire Bk

Will usually delivered within 5 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.27
Delivery from £28.58

Tioga Powerblock Race Tyre 60TPI Wire Bead 20"

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Free Delivery

Tioga Power Block 20 Inch BMX Racing Tyre

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.49
Delivery from £4.99
Tioga Powerblock Bmx 20´´ X 1.375 Rigid Urban Tyre Black 20´´ x 1.375 20´´ x 1.375 Black

Cheapest offer

TIOGA PowerBlock BMX 20´´ x 1.375 Rigid Urban Tyre - Ultimate Speed for the StreetsUnleash race-proven performance on your urban adventures with the TIOGA PowerBlock BMX 20´´ x 1.375 Rigid Urban Tyre. Born from a legacy of BMX racing dominance, the PowerBlock is meticulously engineered to provide riders with an unparalleled advantage in speed, efficiency, and control. Whether you are navigating busy cityscapes, flowing through the local skatepark, or commuting with pace, this tyre transforms your ride by delivering explosive acceleration and maintaining momentum like no other. Its design is the perfect fusion of speed-focused engineering and the durability required for demanding Urban Cycling.The key to the PowerBlock´s exceptional performance lies in its iconic tread pattern. A smooth, nearly uninterrupted center tread drastically reduces rolling resistance on pavement and other hard surfaces. This allows you to convert every bit of pedal power into forward motion, making sprints fast
£25.99
10 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Tioga Powerblock Bmx 20´´ X 1125 Rigid Urban Tyre
£24.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Tioga Powerblock Bmx 20´´ X 2.10 Rigid Urban Tyre
Delivery from £4.99
Tioga Powerblock Race Tyre 60Tpi Wire Bead 24x1.6" Black
£25.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Tioga Powerblock Bmx 20´´ X 1.40 Rigid Urban Tyre
Delivery from £4.99
Tioga Powerblock Tire 20x1.6 Wire Bk
£33.41
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £28.15