Tissot Seastar 1000 T120.417.17.041.00 Men's Quartz Chronograph Watch - 45.5mm Blue Gradient Dial Black Rubber Strap

Tissot Watch Seastar 1000 Quartz Chronograph TS-1047

Tissot Seastar 1000 T120.417.17.041.00 Men's Quartz Chronograph Watch - 45.5mm Blue Gradient Dial Black Rubber Strap

Cheapest Total Price
not available
£363.00
Free Delivery

TISSOT Mens Chronograph Quartz Watch with Rubber Strap T1204171704100

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£445.00
Free Delivery

TISSOT Mens Chronograph Quartz Watch with Rubber Strap T1204171704100

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£516.00
Free Delivery

Tissot Seastar 1000 Men's Chronograph Black Rubber Strap Watch

1-3 working days
£525.00
Free Delivery

Tissot Mens T-Sport Seastar 1000 Chronograph Blue Dial Black Rubber Strap Watch T120.417.17.041.00

1-3 working days
£525.00
Free Delivery

Tissot Mens T-Sport Seastar 1000 Chronograph Blue Dial Black Rubber Strap Watch T120.417.17.041.00

1-3 working days
£525.00
Free Delivery

Seastar 1000 45.5mm Mens Watch Blue

Next day
£525.00
Free Delivery

Seastar 1000 45.5mm Mens Watch Blue

Next Day Delivery
£525.00
Free Delivery

Tissot Mens T-Sport Seastar 1000 Chronograph Blue Dial Black Rubber Strap Watch T120.417.17.041.00

2-3 working days
£525.00
Delivery from £1.95
• 1
• 2

Product information

At a glance

• Perfect accuracy and water-resistance up to 300m
• Stunning blue dial and comfortable rubber strap
• Exemplifies Swiss craftsmanship and sophistication

Similar products

Tissot Watch Seastar 1000 Quartz Chronograph TS-1050
£489.90
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tissot Seastar Men's Watch Silver / Blue T1204171104101
£274.99
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mens Tissot Seastar 2000 Professional Watch T1206071104100
£848.00
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TISSOT Seastar 1000 Chrono Men's Black Watch T120.417.17.081.01
£395.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TISSOT Seastar 1000 Chronograph Men's Graded Green Watch T120.417.11.091.00
£361.00
Compare 3 prices
watchenclave.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tissot Seastar 1000 T120.417.17.041.00 Men's Quartz Chronograph Watch - 45.5mm Blue Gradient Dial Black Rubber Strap

Cheapest offer

Tissot Seastar 1000 T120.417.17.041.00 Men's Quartz Chronograph Watch - 45.5mm Blue Gradient Dial Black Rubber Strap. Swiss precision at a price point that doesn't ask you to compromise - that's the Tissot Seastar 1000. From the T-Sport collection, the Seastar 1000 measures 45.5mm - commanding attention without being excessive. At 109g, it sits comfortably without disappearing.. The sapphire crystal protecting the blue gradient dial resists scratches far better than standard glass - a genuine upgrade. With 300m (30 ATM) water resistance, this is a genuine tool watch - swimming, snorkelling, and serious water exposure are all fair game. A rubber strap keeps things lightweight and active-ready - flexible, quick-drying, and comfortable in any conditions. Sub-dial chronograph function brings real-world utility to the design. Luminous hands and markers ensure readability after dark - no reaching for your phone. A ETA G10.212 quartz movement keeps time accurately and reliably, year after yea