Tokyo Revengers Draken Funko Pop Vinyl

Cheapest Price
1-3 Wordays
£11.99
Delivery from £2.00

Funko POP Tokyo Revengers Draken Collectible Vinyl Figure 2133 Anime Gift

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.95
GBP 12.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

Funko POP! Animation: Tokyo Revengers - Draken - Collectable Vinyl Figure - Gift Idea - Official Merchandise - Toys For Kids & Adults - Model Figure for Collectors and Display

In stock
£12.95
Free Delivery

Funko POP! Animation: Tokyo Revengers - Draken - Collectable Vinyl Figure - Gift Idea - Official Merchandise - Toys For Kids & Adults - Model Figure for Collectors and Display

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.95
Delivery from £4.49

Funko POP! Animation: Tokyo Revengers - Draken - Collectable Vinyl Figure - Gift Idea - Official Merchandise - Toys For Kids & Adults - Model Figure for Collectors and Display

In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery

Tokyo Revengers POP! Plus Animation Figure Draken 9 cm

3-5 days
£12.99
Delivery from £2.99

Funko Pop! Draken

2-5 working days
£13.00

Funko Pop Animation: Tokyo Revengers - Draken - Collectable Vinyl Figure - Gift

Will usually delivered within 13 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.39
Free Delivery

Funko POP! Animation: Tokyo Revengers - Draken - Collectable Vinyl Figure - Gift Idea - Official Merchandise - Toys For Kids & Adults - Model Figure for Collectors and Display

£16.28
Delivery from £4.49
• 1
• 2
Tokyo Revengers Draken Funko Pop Vinyl

Cheapest offer

This figure features Ken “Draken” Ryuguji in his signature Toman uniform, complete with his distinctive dragon tattoo and commanding pose. A perfect companion to Mikey, it’s a must-have for Tokyo Revengers fans looking to capture the fearless heart of Toman’s vice-leader.
£11.99
1-3 Wordays
Zavvi.com (UK)

Similar products

Tokyo Revengers - Draken Ken Ryuguji Nendoroid Action Figure
£28.82
Compare 21 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Banpresto Tokyo Revengers Ken Ryuguji Draken Teddy Teddy
£21.99
Compare 2 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Tokyo Revengers - Draken & HugMy Set Tamagotchi Nano
£28.69
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
TOKYO REVENGERS - Q Posket - Draken Ken Ryuguji Pvc Figure Banpresto
£30.54
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £18.72
Bandai Tokyo Revengers Ken Ryuguji Qposket Figure Black Kids
£14.99
Go to shop
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99