BANDAI - TAMAGOTCHI Tokyo Revengers Draken Version With Hugmy Figure | 4cm Virtual Pet Based On Tokyo Revengers Manga And Anime With Collectable Draken Hugmy Anime Merch | 90s Kids Toys

Tokyo Revengers - Draken & HugMy Set Tamagotchi Nano

BANDAI - TAMAGOTCHI Tokyo Revengers Draken Version With Hugmy Figure | 4cm Virtual Pet Based On Tokyo Revengers Manga And Anime With Collectable Draken Hugmy Anime Merch | 90s Kids Toys

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£28.69
Delivery from £9.99

BANDAI - TAMAGOTCHI Tokyo Revengers Draken Version With Hugmy Figure | 4cm Virtual Pet Based On Tokyo Revengers Manga And Anime With Collectable Draken Hugmy Anime Merch | 90s Kids Toys

In stock
£33.08
Delivery from £7.47

BANDAI - TAMAGOTCHI Tokyo Revengers Draken Version With Hugmy Figure | 4cm Virtual Pet Based On Tokyo Revengers Manga And Anime With Collectable Draken Hugmy Anime Merch | 90s Kids Toys

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£36.98
Free Delivery

Tokyo Revengers - Tamagotchi Tr Draken Hug - Indies Merchandise - K7332z

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.39
Free Delivery

TAMAGOTCHI Bandai Tokyo Revengers Draken Version With Hugmy Figure 4cm Virtual

Will usually delivered within 9 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.44
Free Delivery

BANDAI - TAMAGOTCHI Tokyo Revengers Draken Version With Hugmy Figure | 4cm Virtual Pet Based On Tokyo Revengers Manga And Anime With Collectable Draken Hugmy Anime Merch | 90s Kids Toys

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£38.67
Free Delivery

BANDAI - TAMAGOTCHI Tokyo Revengers Draken Version With Hugmy Figure | 4cm Virtual Pet Based On Tokyo Revengers Manga And Anime With Collectable Draken Hugmy Anime Merch | 90s Kids Toys

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£63.24
Delivery from £5.65
BANDAI - TAMAGOTCHI Tokyo Revengers Draken Version With Hugmy Figure | 4cm Virtual Pet Based On Tokyo Revengers Manga And Anime With Collectable Draken Hugmy Anime Merch | 90s Kids Toys

Cheapest offer

DRAKEN VERSION | Play with the characters of Tokyo Revengers as your electronic pets. The Draken version has a pink shell and comes with a high quality Draken Hugmy to hold the digital pet toy on a desktop, perfect for collectors. 30 CHARACTERS | Your cyber pet will start out as Takemichi Hanagaki but as time passes his form will change to other characters from the Tokyo Revengers anime and manga series based on how you raise him. With 30 characters to discover, will you find them all? LOOK AFTER THEM | Nurture and care for your electronic pet by keeping their hungry and happy meters full. Fill their hungry meter by feeding them meals, while you can fill their happy meter by feeding them taiyaki as snacks. 3 MINI GAMES | Similar to the Tamagotchi Original, you can also keep your character happy by playing 3 types of mini retro games. How well you do and which games you play can influence the form your virtual pet takes. DAILY EVENTS | Throughout the day animations will pop up showing characters and events from the Tokyo Revengers anime. In addition, gang members will periodically try to attack your cyber pet, protect your character by driving them off., Manufacturer: BANDAI
£28.69
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Tokyo Revengers - Draken Ken Ryuguji Nendoroid Action Figure
£28.17
Compare 21 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Banpresto Tokyo Revengers Ken Ryuguji Draken Teddy Teddy
£21.99
Compare 2 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
TOKYO REVENGERS - Q Posket - Draken Ken Ryuguji Pvc Figure Banpresto
£30.54
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £18.72
Tokyo Revengers Draken Funko Pop Vinyl
£11.99
Compare 15 prices
Zavvi.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.00
Bandai Tokyo Revengers Ken Ryuguji Qposket Figure Black Kids
£14.99
Go to shop
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99