Tom Chambers Coconut Fibre Hanging Basket Liner 30Cm

Tom Chambers Coco Fibre WaterSave Basket Liner Plant Pot Base - 30cm

Tom Chambers Coconut Fibre Hanging Basket Liner 30Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£8.49
Delivery from £6.00

Tom Chambers Coco Fibre WaterSave Basket Liner Plant Pot Base - 30cm

In stock
£9.17
Free Delivery

Tom Chambers Coco Fibre Liner Hanging Basket 30cm in Brown Tom Chambers Brown

3-5 working days
£9.49
Tom Chambers Coconut Fibre Hanging Basket Liner 30Cm

Cheapest offer

The Coco Fibre Hanging Basket Liner is an eco-friendly, innovative liner designed to enhance the health of your plants. Made from biodegradable coco fibre, it features a unique 'WaterSave' layer that acts as a reservoir to retain water, reducing the need for frequent watering. This layer helps ensure your plants remain hydrated while conserving water.The liner also includes an integral built-in overflow feature that prevents overwatering and root saturation, allowing excess water to drain away effectively. Perfectly sized for 30cm hanging baskets, this liner offers a sustainable and efficient solution for hanging baskets, promoting healthy plant growth while being kind to the environment.Please Note: Images show the liner in use. Liner only supplied.
£8.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Tom Chambers Coconut Fibre Hanging Basket Liner 40Cm
£9.49
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Tom Chambers Coconut Fibre Hayrack Liner 65Cm
£13.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Tom Chambers Coconut Fibre Hanging Basket Liner 35Cm
£9.49
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Tom Chambers Coconut Fibre Hayrack Liner 40Cm
£9.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Samuel Alexander Tom Chambers Black Metal Spanish Garden Flower Wall Hanging Basket Large 35cm 14 inch - Without Bracket, Black
£29.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95