Tom Chambers Coconut Fibre Hanging Basket Liner 40Cm

Tom Chambers WaterSave Coco Liner for 40cm Hanging Basket

Tom Chambers Coconut Fibre Hanging Basket Liner 40Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£9.49
Delivery from £6.00

Tom Chambers WaterSave Coco Liner for 40cm Hanging Basket

In stock
£10.95
Free Delivery

Tom Chambers Coco Fibre Liner Hanging Basket 40cm in Brown Tom Chambers Brown

3-5 working days
£11.49
Tom Chambers Coconut Fibre Hanging Basket Liner 40Cm

Cheapest offer

The Coco Fibre Hanging Basket Liner is designed to help plants thrive while reducing the need for frequent watering. Made from biodegradable coco fibre, it features an innovative WaterSave layer that acts as a reservoir, helping to retain moisture and keep plants hydrated for longer.The built-in overflow feature allows excess water to drain away, helping to prevent overwatering and waterlogged roots. This creates healthier growing conditions and supports stronger plant development throughout the season.Designed for hanging baskets, this natural coco fibre liner provides a practical and attractive planting solution. The breathable material encourages healthy root growth while helping to maintain the ideal balance of moisture for flowers and trailing plants.Please Note: Images show the liner in use. Liner only supplied.
£9.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Tom Chambers Coconut Fibre Hanging Basket Liner 30Cm
£8.49
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Tom Chambers Lattice Metal Wall Hanging Basket with WaterSave Liner - Black
£18.25
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Tom Chambers Coconut Fibre Hanging Basket Liner 35Cm
£9.49
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Tom Chambers Coconut Fibre Hayrack Liner 40Cm
£9.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Tom Chambers Coconut Fibre Hayrack Liner 65Cm
£13.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00