Grain Leather T Icon Belt - male - Tom Ford - Belts - Black - 110 CM - Accessories 110 CM

TOM FORD Belt Men color Black - Size: 110 - male

Grain Leather T Icon Belt - male - Tom Ford - Belts - Black - 110 CM - Accessories 110 CM

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£529.00
Delivery from £5.45

TOM FORD Belt Men color Black - Size: 110 - male

8-9 days
£569.50
Free Delivery
Grain Leather T Icon Belt - male - Tom Ford - Belts - Black - 110 CM - Accessories 110 CM

Cheapest offer

Tom Ford Grain Leather T Icon Belt is a reversible calf leather belt defined by the signature T-shaped buckle. It’s suited for formal and smart-casual outfits - offering a versatile finishing touch. Key attributes: Black | Calf leather | Reversible design | Adjustable buckle fastening | T-shaped buckle | Grain leather finish | Brass hardware | Dimensions & fit: Width: 40 mm | Adjustable fit | Composition & care: 100% Calf leather | Hardware: 100% Brass (black galvanization)
£529.00
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

Similar products

TOM FORD Belt Men color Brown - Size: 95 - male
£548.50
Compare 2 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
TOM FORD Belt Men color Black - Size: 100 - male
£529.00
Compare 2 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
TOM FORD Belt Men color Blue - Size: 95 - male
£536.00
Compare 2 prices
giglio.com/en-gb
Free Delivery
TOM FORD Belt Men color Blue - Size: 105 - male
£536.00
Compare 3 prices
giglio.com/en-gb
Free Delivery
TOM FORD Belt Men color Multicolor - Size: 85 - male
£413.00
Compare 3 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45