Grain Leather T Icon Belt - male - Tom Ford - Belts - Brown - 105 CM - Accessories 105 CM

TOM FORD Belt Men color Brown - Size: 105 - male

Grain Leather T Icon Belt - male - Tom Ford - Belts - Brown - 105 CM - Accessories 105 CM

Cheapest Price
1-5 Business Days
£507.00
Delivery from £5.45

Double-sided belt - male - Tom Ford - Belts - Black - 105 CM - Accessories 105 CM

1-5 Business Days
£576.00
Delivery from £5.45

TOM FORD Belt Men color Brown - Size: 105 - male

8-9 days
£670.00
Free Delivery

Tom Ford Mens Tom Ford Reversible Leather Belt Brown+Black 38

2 to 5 day
£670.00

Similar products

TOM FORD Belt Men color Brown - Size: 85 - male
£395.00
Compare 3 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
TOM FORD Belt Men color Multicolor - Size: 110 - male
£533.00
Compare 2 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
TOM FORD Belt Men color Brown - Size: 100 - male
£533.00
Compare 2 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
TOM FORD Belt Men color Brown - Size: 95 - male
£670.00
Compare 2 prices
selfridges.com/GB/
TOM FORD Belt Men color Black - Size: 105 - male
£475.00
Compare 3 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Grain Leather T Icon Belt - male - Tom Ford - Belts - Brown - 105 CM - Accessories 105 CM

Cheapest offer

Tom Ford’s Grain Leather T Icon Belt is a reversible grain calf-leather belt defined by its signature T buckle. It offers a polished - versatile option for everyday or formal wear thanks to its two-tone finish and refined hardware. Key attributes: Brown | Black | Calf leather | Reversible design | Adjustable fit via buckle | Gold-finished brass T buckle | Grain leather finish | Signature T logo buckle | Reversible two-tone design | Dimensions & fit: Width: 4 cm | Adjustable fit | Composition & care: 100% calf leather | Hardware: 100% brass (gold galvanization)
£507.00
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk