Calder Sunglasses - male - Tom Ford - Sunglasses - Blue - 55 MM - Accessories 55 MM

TOM FORD FT1205 CALDER 90V Man Sunglasses Acetate Blue Blue Squared Normal

Calder Sunglasses - male - Tom Ford - Sunglasses - Blue - 55 MM - Accessories 55 MM

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£186.50
Delivery from £5.45

TOM FORD FT1205 CALDER 90V Man Sunglasses Acetate Blue Blue Squared Normal

8 days
£204.00
Delivery from £5.99

Calder Sunglasses - male - Tom Ford - Sunglasses - Blue - 55 MM - Accessories 55 MM

1-5 Business Days
£237.00
Delivery from £5.45
Calder Sunglasses - male - Tom Ford - Sunglasses - Blue - 55 MM - Accessories 55 MM

Cheapest offer

Tom Ford Calder Sunglasses feature a sleek acetate frame with signature T-logo detailing - designed for versatile everyday wear. Key attributes: Blue | Acetate | 100% UV protection | Includes original case | Square frame | T-logo detail on front and temples | Shiny acetate finish | Dimensions & fit: 55-17-145 | Medium fit | Composition & care: Acetate
£186.50
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Tom Ford Calder FT1205 01A
£177.00
Compare 4 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
TOM FORD FT1205 CALDER 01H Man Sunglasses Acetate Black Brown Squared Polarized
£197.00
Compare 3 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
TOM FORD FT1205 CALDER 56A Man Sunglasses Acetate Havana Smoke Squared Normal
£168.00
Compare 3 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
TOM FORD FT1205 CALDER 56E Man Sunglasses Acetate Havana Brown Squared Normal
£168.00
Go to shop
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
TOM FORD FT1205 CALDER 52E Man Sunglasses Acetate Havana Marrone Squared Normal
£168.00
Compare 2 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99