Caleb-02 Sunglasses - male - Tom Ford - Sunglasses - Brown - 50 MM - Accessories 50 MM

TOM FORD FT1357 CALEB-02 55N Man Sunglasses Acetate Havana Green Squared Normal

Caleb-02 Sunglasses - male - Tom Ford - Sunglasses - Brown - 50 MM - Accessories 50 MM

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£225.00
Delivery from £5.45

TOM FORD FT1357 CALEB-02 55N Man Sunglasses Acetate Havana Green Squared Normal

8 days
£245.00
Delivery from £5.99

Caleb-02 Ft1357 55N - male - Tom Ford - Sunglasses - Brown - 50 MM - Accessories 50 MM

1-5 Business Days
£286.00
Delivery from £5.45
Caleb-02 Sunglasses - male - Tom Ford - Sunglasses - Brown - 50 MM - Accessories 50 MM

Cheapest offer

Tom Ford Caleb-02 Sunglasses combine a square - full-rim acetate frame with versatile lenses for a refined everyday look. The model pairs easily with many styles and is supplied with the original case. Key attributes: Brown | Havana | Acetate | Cr-39 lenses | Original case included | Square silhouette | Full-rim frame | Dimensions & fit: Lens width 55 mm | Composition & care: Acetate | Cr-39 | Clean lenses with a soft microfiber cloth. Store in the supplied case.
£225.00
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

Similar products

Caleb-02 Sunglasses - male - Tom Ford - Sunglasses - Black - 50 MM - Accessories 50 MM
£225.00
Compare 3 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
TOM FORD FT1357 CALEB-02 55E Man Sunglasses Acetate Havana Brown Squared Normal
£245.00
Compare 3 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Caleb-02 Sunglasses - male - Tom Ford - Sunglasses - Brown - 50 MM - Accessories 50 MM
£225.00
Compare 4 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45