Caleb-02 Sunglasses - male - Tom Ford - Sunglasses - Brown - 50 MM - Accessories 50 MM

TOM FORD FT1357 CALEB-02 52A Man Sunglasses Acetate Havana Smoke Squared Normal

Caleb-02 Sunglasses - male - Tom Ford - Sunglasses - Brown - 50 MM - Accessories 50 MM

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£225.00
Delivery from £5.45

TOM FORD FT1357 CALEB-02 52A Man Sunglasses Acetate Havana Smoke Squared Normal

8 days
£245.00
Delivery from £5.99

Caleb-02 Sunglasses - unisex - Tom Ford - Sunglasses - Brown - 50 MM - Accessories 50 MM

1-5 Business Days
£259.00
Delivery from £5.45

Caleb-02 Sunglasses - male - Tom Ford - Sunglasses - Brown - 50 MM - Accessories 50 MM

1-5 Business Days
£286.00
Delivery from £5.45
Caleb-02 Sunglasses - male - Tom Ford - Sunglasses - Brown - 50 MM - Accessories 50 MM

Cheapest offer

Tom Ford Caleb-02 Sunglasses blend a square - full-rim acetate frame with smoke lenses for a classic everyday look. Designed by Tom Ford - they refine casual and smart ensembles while arriving with the original case. Key attributes: Brown | Havana | Acetate | UV protection (Uv 400) | Impact-resistant Cr-39 lenses | Includes original case | Square shape | Full-rim acetate frame | Classic silhouette | Dimensions & fit: Lens width: 50 mm | Bridge: 19 mm | Temple length: 140 mm | Composition & care: Acetate frame | Cr-39 lenses | Clean lenses with water and mild soap; avoid solvents and abrasive cloths. Wipe with a microfiber cloth and store in the supplied case.
£225.00
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

Similar products

TOM FORD FT1357 CALEB-02 01E Man Sunglasses Acetate Black Brown Squared Normal
£225.00
Compare 3 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
TOM FORD FT1357 CALEB-02 55E Man Sunglasses Acetate Havana Brown Squared Normal
£245.00
Compare 3 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
TOM FORD FT1357 CALEB-02 55N Man Sunglasses Acetate Havana Green Squared Normal
£245.00
Compare 2 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99