Caleb-02 Sunglasses - male - Tom Ford - Sunglasses - Black - 50 MM - Accessories 50 MM

TOM FORD FT1357 CALEB-02 01E Man Sunglasses Acetate Black Brown Squared Normal

Caleb-02 Sunglasses - male - Tom Ford - Sunglasses - Black - 50 MM - Accessories 50 MM

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£225.00
Delivery from £5.45

TOM FORD FT1357 CALEB-02 01E Man Sunglasses Acetate Black Brown Squared Normal

8 days
£245.00
Delivery from £5.99

Caleb-02 Sunglasses - male - Tom Ford - Sunglasses - Black - 50 MM - Accessories 50 MM

1-5 Business Days
£286.00
Delivery from £5.45
Caleb-02 Sunglasses - male - Tom Ford - Sunglasses - Black - 50 MM - Accessories 50 MM

Cheapest offer

Tom Ford Caleb-02 Sunglasses pair a sharp square silhouette with dependable UV protection for everyday wear. The design balances polished style with practical comfort. Key attributes: Black | Brown | Injected plastic | Uv 400 protection | Includes original case | Includes cleaning cloth | Ergonomic bridge | Square frame | Brown lenses | Dimensions & fit: Lens width: 50 mm | Bridge: 19 mm | Temple length: 140 mm | Composition & care: Injected plastic | Wipe lenses with the included cleaning cloth; store in the original case.
£225.00
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

Similar products

TOM FORD FT1357 CALEB-02 55E Man Sunglasses Acetate Havana Brown Squared Normal
£245.00
Compare 3 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
TOM FORD FT1357 CALEB-02 52A Man Sunglasses Acetate Havana Smoke Squared Normal
£225.00
Compare 4 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
TOM FORD FT1357 CALEB-02 55N Man Sunglasses Acetate Havana Green Squared Normal
£245.00
Compare 2 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99