TOM FORD FT6130-B 001 Unisex Optical frames Acetate Black Squared Normal

Cheapest Total Price
1 days
£165.00
Delivery from £5.99

Eyeglasses - unisex - Tom Ford - Glasses - Black - 48 MM - Accessories 48 MM

1-5 Business Days
£179.50
Delivery from £5.45

Tom Ford FT6130-B Men's Glasses, Black, Size 48

3
£187.00
Free Delivery

Optical Frame - unisex - Tom Ford - Glasses - Black - 48 MM - Accessories 48 MM

1-5 Business Days
£221.00
Delivery from £5.45
TOM FORD FT6130-B 001 Unisex Optical frames Acetate Black Squared Normal

Cheapest offer

The glasses EYEGLASSES TOM FORD FT6130-B, with Frame squared in acetate, they offer a modern and decisive look. The black color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, as they add angles and definition to softer features. Ideal for men and women.
£165.00
1 days
vistaexpert.it/en/

Similar products

TOM FORD FT6130-B 052 Unisex Optical frames Acetate Havana Squared Normal
£165.00
Compare 3 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
TOM FORD FT6130-B 081 Unisex Optical frames Acetate Violet Squared Normal
£165.00
Compare 3 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Round Frame Glasses - unisex - Tom Ford - Glasses - Green - 48 MM - Accessories 48 MM
£165.00
Compare 2 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99