TOMS AUDREY Womens Sandals Pink - UK 7

Used Offers from

TOMS AUDREY Womens Sandals Pink - UK 7

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£58.63
Free Delivery

Toms Audrey Leather Women's Pale Rose Sandals UK 7

2-3 days
£59.00
Free Delivery

Toms Audrey Womens Wedge Sandals | Slip On Shoes | Pale Rose | UK Size 7

Unknown
£67.99

Similar products

TOMS - Womens Audrey Sandals, Color Hon Suede, Size: 6 UK
£57.98
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's wedge sandals Toms Audrey Beige 40
£46.65
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Toms Women's Audrey_Black Sneaker, 6.5 UK
£55.17
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's wedge sandals Toms Audrey Beige 37,5
£57.98
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
TOMS Women's Audrey_Honey Sneaker, 4.5 UK
£96.41
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.25
TOMS AUDREY Womens Sandals Pink - UK 7

Cheapest offer

Warm-weather dressing gets a refined lift with the Audrey sandal from TOMS. Finished in pink suede, this women’s open-toe style balances a clean, modern profile with a buckle fastening and a relaxed width for an easy fit. A textile lining sits alongside a rubber sole, while the medium block heel adds height without moving into high-heel territory. Ideal for days when you want a polished sandal that works from daytime plans through to evening occasions. Key features Women’s open-toe sandal Pink suede upper material Textile lining material Rubber sole material Buckle fastening Relaxed width Block heel Medium heel height (5-7.4cm) Please note: Colours may appear slightly different in person than on your screen.
£58.63
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com