Women's Trainers Toms Verson Noir 36,5

TOMS Verona Textile Women's Black Trainers - UK 4 / EU 36.5 / US 6

Women's Trainers Toms Verson Noir 36,5

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£36.10
Delivery from £16.99

TOMS Women's Verona Slip On Sneaker, Black Heritage Canvas, 4 UK

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£49.72
Delivery from £9.99

TOMS Women's Verona Slip On Sneaker, Black Heritage Canvas, 4 UK

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks
£74.00
Delivery from £8.00
Women's Trainers Toms Verson Noir 36,5

Cheapest offer

The women's trainers Toms Verson are a perfect blend of comfort and style. Designed for modern women, they add a casual touch to all your outfits while ensuring optimal support.Made with high-quality materials, these sneakers are ideal for everyday use. Their clean and elegant design makes it easy to pair them with different styles: whether for a casual outing, a shopping day, or just wandering around town, they fit all occasions.Every detail has been carefully thought out to provide a comfortable wearing experience. The insole ensures effective cushioning, allowing you to stay comfortable all day long, even during long walks. The traction of the outsole guarantees grip on various surfaces, making these trainers practical and reliable.With their modern aesthetic, the women's trainers Toms Verson are not just shoes. They also reflect a commitment to a responsible lifestyle, being from a brand known for its concern for sustainability and respect for the environment.By choosing th...
£36.10
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

TOMS Women's Verona Slip On Sneaker, Natural Undyed Heritage Canvas, 5.5 UK
£38.96
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
TOMS Womens Verona Heritage Platform Slip On Sneakers Shoes Casual - Black, Black, 5 UK
£56.72
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.81
TOMS Women's Verona Slip On Sneaker, Morning Dove Heritage Canvas, 4.5 UK
£43.12
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
TOMS Women's Verona Slip On Sneaker, Morning Dove Heritage Canvas, 5 UK
£36.10
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
TOMS Women's Verona Slip On Sneaker, Natural Undyed Heritage Canvas, 8 UK
£38.96
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49