Women's espadrilles Toms Alpargata Heritage Beige 40

TOMS Women's Heritage Canvas Espadrilles - Eco-Friendly, Sustainable Comfort with Recycled Materials & Cushioned Insole Natural

Used Offers from

Women's espadrilles Toms Alpargata Heritage Beige 40

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£36.98
Delivery from £16.99

Toms Alpargata Jute Women's Natural Espadrilles UK 7

2-3 days
£37.00
Free Delivery

TOMS Women's Heritage Canvas Espadrilles - Eco-Friendly, Sustainable Comfort with Recycled Materials & Cushioned Insole Natural

In stock
£37.63
Free Delivery

TOMS Women's Heritage Canvas Espadrilles - Eco-Friendly, Sustainable Comfort with Recycled Materials & Cushioned Insole Natural

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£38.13
Free Delivery

(Grey, 7 (Adults')) TOMS Alpargata Jute Women's Natural Espadrilles

4-6 days
£38.13
Free Delivery

TOMS Women's Heritage Canvas Espadrilles - Eco-Friendly, Sustainable Comfort with Recycled Materials & Cushioned Insole Natural

£39.91
Free Delivery

TOMS Alpargata Classic, Beige, Size 7, Women Beige

Check retailer for delivery time
£44.00
Delivery from £3.99

Toms Grey Alpargata Shoes Grey

2-5 working days
£44.00

TOMS Women's Heritage Canvas Espadrilles - Eco-Friendly, Sustainable Comfort with Recycled Materials & Cushioned Insole Natural

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£44.74
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

TOMS Women's Alpargata Classic Loafer Flat, Bloom Heritage Canvas, 4.5 UK
£43.19
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
TOMS Women's Alpargata Classic Loafer Flat, Bloom Heritage Canvas, 5 UK
£43.19
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
TOMS Women's Alpargata Heritage Canvas Loafer Flat, Majorca Blue, 6 UK
£39.91
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Toms 10023032 Espadrilles Pink EU 39 Woman
£43.19
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
TOMS Women's Alpargata Classic Loafer Flat, Bloom Heritage Canvas, 8 UK
£26.98
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's espadrilles Toms Alpargata Heritage Beige 40

Cheapest offer

Stay natural in our Alp Classic in undyed Heritage canvas. The perfect finishing touch to any outfit, this espadrille will follow you everywhere.Heritage Canvas upper made primarily with jute, a preferred eco-fiber that requires less water and fewer chemicals.Non-removable TOMS comfort insole customized with 50% eco-content (25% recycled PU foam, 15% recycled rubber, 10% bio-oil), which meanselle has less impact on the environment.Recycled cotton upper and sole - made with at least 50% recycled cotton, which keeps waste out of landfills and requires less water and energy than conventional cotton.Elastic for easy adjustment.VeganTOMS is proud to be a member of the Fair Labor Association and to work with suppliers who conduct their business ethically, engage with workers, guarantee safe working conditions, respect human rights and demonstrate social responsibility.Part of the TOMS earthwise™ collection - products designed with respect for the planet.By purchasing TOMS, you help ...
£36.98
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk