Women's Trainers Toms Verona Beige 38,5

Toms Women's Verona Slip On Sneaker, Natural Undyed Heritage Canvas, 6 UK

Women's Trainers Toms Verona Beige 38,5

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£35.12
Delivery from £16.99

TOMS - Women's Verona Slip On - Sneakers size 38,5, sand

Ready to ship in 24h
£46.24
Delivery from £4.49

TOMS Women's Verona Slip On Sneaker, Natural Undyed Heritage Canvas, 6 UK

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£50.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Toms Verona Mid Leather Women's Taupe Boots UK 8
£50.00
Compare 4 prices
tower-london.com(UK)
Free Delivery
(Black, 8 (Adults')) TOMS Verona Mid Leather Women's Black Boots
£50.00
Compare 3 prices
tower-london.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Toms Verona Textile Women's Light Grey Trainers UK 8
£34.44
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Toms Shoes Boots Verona Mid Leather Women's Green UK 6
£50.00
Compare 6 prices
tower-london.com(UK)
Free Delivery
TOMS Verona Mid Leather Women's Green Boots - UK 7
£50.00
Compare 6 prices
tower-london.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Women's Trainers Toms Verona Beige 38,5

Cheapest offer

The women's sneakers Toms Verona embody casual elegance and everyday comfort. Designed to fit a dynamic lifestyle, these trainers are perfect for those seeking both aesthetics and practicality.Made by the renowned brand Toms, known for its commitment to comfort and sustainability, these sneakers are designed to provide a perfect fit while ensuring optimal support. The Verona collection stands out with its timeless design and clean lines, making it a versatile choice for any occasion.The main features of these sneakers include: Exceptional comfort: Equipped with a padded insole, they ensure comfort throughout the day. Quality materials: Made with sturdy materials, they are both durable and easy to maintain. Versatile style: Their modern design allows for easy pairing with various outfits, whether for a casual outing or an active day. Breathability: Thanks to an optimized design, the sneakers provide good air circulation, helping to keep your feet cool.Whether you're running ...
£35.12
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.