Bluey Bath Toy Set

Toomies Bluey Bath Float 2 Pack | Pouring Cup Bluey and Bingo ToddlerBath Toys in Floating Pool Rings with Water Wheels | Officially Licensed BlueyToys | Toddler Toys for 18 Month Old Plus

Bluey Bath Toy Set

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£10.00
Delivery from £3.95

TOMY Toomies Splash & Float Bingo and Bluey Water Toys - 2-in-1 Toddler Water Toys with Pour Cup and Water Wheel Toy - Toddler Bath Toys and Bluey Toy

2-3 days
£15.29
Free Delivery

Toomies Bluey Bath Float 2 Pack | Pouring Cup Bluey and Bingo ToddlerBath Toys in Floating Pool Rings with Water Wheels | Officially Licensed BlueyToys | Toddler Toys for 18 Month Old Plus

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.20
Delivery from £1.99

Toomies Bluey Bath Float 2 Pack | Pouring Cup Bluey and Bingo ToddlerBath Toys in Floating Pool Rings with Water Wheels | Officially Licensed BlueyToys | Toddler Toys for 18 Month Old Plus

£16.49
Delivery from £1.99

Toomies Bluey Bath Float 2 Pack | Pouring Cup Bluey and Bingo ToddlerBath Toys in Floating Pool Rings with Water Wheels | Officially Licensed BlueyToys | Toddler Toys for 18 Month Old Plus

In stock
£17.11
Free Delivery

Toomies Bluey Bath Float 2 Pack | Pouring Cup Bluey and Bingo ToddlerBath Toys in Floating Pool Rings with Water Wheels | Officially Licensed BlueyToys | Toddler Toys for 18 Month Old Plus

In stock
£17.99
Free Delivery

Toomies Bluey Bath Float 2 Pack | Pouring Cup Bluey and Bingo ToddlerBath Toys in Floating Pool Rings with Water Wheels | Officially Licensed BlueyToys | Toddler Toys for 18 Month Old Plus

£17.99
Delivery from £1.99

Toomies Bluey Bath Float 2 Pack | Pouring Cup Bluey and Bingo ToddlerBath Toys in Floating Pool Rings with Water Wheels | Officially Licensed BlueyToys | Toddler Toys for 18 Month Old Plus

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£18.32
Free Delivery

Toomies Bluey Bath Float 2 Pack | Pouring Cup Bluey and Bingo ToddlerBath Toys in Floating Pool Rings with Water Wheels | Officially Licensed BlueyToys | Toddler Toys for 18 Month Old Plus

In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Bluey Bath Toy Set

Cheapest offer

Splashy fun with Bluey and Bingo in the bath. This Bluey Bath Toy Set features 2 floating rings with their favourite characters on top. One float looks like a doughnut, the other is covered in flowers. Dip them under the water to fill them up. Then lift and pour like a cup of tea or sprinkle through tiny holes for a shower effect. Hidden water wheels spin when water pours over the top. Each float is a 2-in-1 toy with a spinning paddle and water pourer. Lift Bluey and Bingo from their rings to pour or sprinkle water through the holes. The hidden paddles spin as water flows over them, creating movement in the tub. The colourful rings drift and float, making bath time interactive and engaging. Suitable for ages 18 months and over. Supervision required at all times during bath time. Size H23, W23, D7cm. For ages 18 months and over. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 5011666737051. WARNING(S):Only for domestic use. To be used under the direct supervision of an adult. Only to be used
£10.00
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk